News

League winners for 11/03/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Frome

LeagueDivisionWinner
Frome - SunPremiershipHUGE

Rhyl

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Asaph - WedsPremiershipSTOKE CITTY

Wellingborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wellingborough - MonDivision 1WELLINBOROUGH ACADEMY

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Kirkby) - MonPremiershipKNOWSLEY NORTH

Wallingford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wallingford - MonPremiershipFC WET BOYS

Brentwood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brentwood - TuePremier DivisionSKIDOOZIERS FC

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3G)PremiershipFCUK THURSDAYS
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3G)ChampionshipDONKEY PUNCHERS

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Edinburgh - WedPremiershipREAL MADRID

Wellington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wellington - MondayPremiershipTEAM REEM

Solihull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Solihull - TuesPremiershipHH DYNAMOS

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Tue (Hutton Moor)Premier LeagueACADEMICALS

Royston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Royston - MonPremiershipROYSTON ROVERS

Mansfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Mansfield - TuePremiershipSTAY BENCH

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 1SAMUEL E2
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2SAUS CAV FC

Kesgrave

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kesgrave - SunDivision 1USUAL SUSPECTS

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Mon (Ruskin Drive Stadium)League 1MISFIT 2
St Helens - Mon (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipTHE ALL BLACKS
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipNEW STREET
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)ChampionshipSCUFFED FC

Stamford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stamford - WedPremiership DivisionONE TRICK BONYS

Malvern

LeagueDivisionWinner
Malvern - TuePremiershipISYOURMOTHERWELL

Ayr

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Ayr - SunPremiershipBUKUNA MATATA

Jersey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Jersey - St Helier - MonPremiershipFC DACIA
Jersey - St Helier - MonChampionshipSWISSPORT FC

Consett

LeagueDivisionWinner
Consett - MonPremiership PINK PANTHERS
Consett - MonChampionshipAC ME ROLLIN'

Read More

League winners for 04/03/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Rotherham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rotherham (WATH) - Mon*Division 1REKIK RALPH

Thorpe Willoughby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thorpe Willoughby - SunDivision 1.MAVERICKS FC

Worksop

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worksop - MonPremiershipPARRSIX

Atherstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Atherstone-ThuPremiershipLARGERS STRONG IN HERE

East Finchley

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - East Finchley - MonPremiershipSMOOKERS

Braintree

LeagueDivisionWinner
Braintree - TuePremiershipCOUPLE CANS UTD

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)League 2INTER YA GRAN
Eastbourne - Wed (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipHURST ARMS
Eastbourne - Wed (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipLAW ABIDING SIGURDSSONS
Eastbourne - Wed (Priory Lane Stadium)League 1ARCHERY ALBION B

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - MonPremiershipNO PIRLO NO PARTY

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Thursday Premier LeagueSQUAD

Kilwinning

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Kilwinning - TuePremiershipBAR SPORT

Boston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Boston - MonPremierFUTBOL LITUANICA

Reading

LeagueDivisionWinner
Reading - TueDivision 1CRYSTAL PHALLUS

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - SunDivision 1HARCHESTER UNITED
Scotland - Glasgow - Petershill - TuePremiershipWALLACEWELL
Scotland - Glasgow - Petershill - TueChampionshipBUD UNITED

Jersey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Jersey - Haute Vallee School - WedNew Second DivisionRBC LIONS

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - ThuPREMIERSHIPBACARDI GEEZERS

Read More

League winners for 25/02/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Carrickfergus

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northern Ireland - Carrickfergus - SunPremier Division MODENGG FCC

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonPremiershipSTROKE TITTIES
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonChampionshipLALLANAS IN PYJAMAS
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonLeague 1EXPECTED TOULOUSE

Basildon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Basildon - SunDivision 1FC DAVE

Bracknell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bracknell - SunDivision 1FC BULLBROOK

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - TuePremiershipJUST DO IT

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - MonPremier DivisionSTILL GAME

Ludlow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ludlow - Mon (Ludlow Town Fc 3g)DIVISION 1TEAM TUBE

Reading

LeagueDivisionWinner
Reading - TueDivision 1CRYSTAL PHALLUS

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipREALITY ROVERS
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipFRIENDS

Aylesbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesbury - Sun - Vets League (Over35's)Soccersixes Over 35'sASTON ARROWS

Manchester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sale - TuePremiershipRED ARMY

Cinderford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Cinderford - MonPremier DivisionDABCHESTER UNITED

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Mon (Outdoor)PremiershipDEBERKER'S DYNAMOES
High Wycombe - Mon (Outdoor)ChampionshipWERDER BEERMEN

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - MonPremiershipGARY GOALS FC

Stamford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stamford - SunPremier DivisionSTAMFORD TOWN CC

Dursley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dursley - MonPremiership THE BULLDOGS

Read More

League winners for 18/02/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - TuePremiershipJUST DO IT

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - MonPremier DivisionSTILL GAME

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Tue (Hutton Moor)Premier LeagueACADEMICALS

Desborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Desborough - ThuPREMIERSHIPDESBOROUGH GEORGE

Llandarcy

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandarcy - SunPremier Division POOR NUB

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - ThuPremiershipDIRTY DARKOS FC

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Mon (Stanhope 3G)PremiershipCLASS OF '01
Ashford - Mon (Stanhope 3G)ChampionshipRACING DENCH

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Mon (Ormiston Chadwick)PremiershipPRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
Widnes - Mon (Select Security Stadium)PremiershipAFC REC
Widnes - Mon (Select Security Stadium)ChampionshipUK BOYS IN RED

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - MonPremiershipHOTSHOTS
Newbury - MonChampionshipCLASS ON GRASS
Newbury - MonLeague OneBEER FC

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Thu (Bennett Memorial)PremiershipOUTER MILAN

Warrington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Warrington - WedDivision 1EDGEWATER

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Toryglen - TuesDivision 1PUFF PUFF PASSERS

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 1HAGIMACMOON
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2SAUS CAV FC

Southport

LeagueDivisionWinner
Southport - ThuDivision 1JAFFA FC

Carmarthen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Carmarthen - SunPremier DivisionSHAME UTD

Clevedon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Clevedon - SunPremierSHOW ME THE MANE

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - WedPremiershipTHE SEAGULLS

Holmes Chapel

LeagueDivisionWinner
Holmes Chapel - MonDivision 1TEA AND BUSQUETS

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - SunPremiershipRED FC
Kings Lynn - SunLeague 1GAP TOWN ELITE

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - WedCrawley Times PremiershipWANG WANGS FC

Kilwinning

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Kilwinning - TuePremiershipBAR SPORT

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 1BARCAFC
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 2HARRIS
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 3OBI 1 KENOBI 0
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 4CABALLERO FC

Earlsfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Wandsworth - SunChampionship10TEN

Leicestershire

LeagueDivisionWinner
Loughborough - Mon (Charnwood College)Premier LeagueFC NARROWBACK

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Thu (Bcbs)Premier DivisionSOUTHSIDE RE-UNITED

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipREALITY ROVERS
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipFRIENDS

Thetford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thetford - MonPremiershipTHETFORDS FINEST

Read More

League winners for 11/02/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Brightlingsea

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brightlingsea - ThuPremierQUEENS PARK STRANGERS+1

Crewe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crewe - MonDivision 1 CREWE BOYS

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Falkirk - MonPremier DivisionGREEN STREET BRUTES

Winchester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Winchester - SunPremier DivisionIT WILL BE ALLWHITE ON THE NIGHT

Truro

LeagueDivisionWinner
Truro - Mon (Richard Lander Indoor Sportshall)PremiershipSWEETHEART FC

Motherwell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Motherwell - ThuPremiershipGOLDENBALLS

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 1BROMSGROVE FRESHERS II
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 2FAIRFIELD VILLA
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 3UK BOYS IN RED

Devizes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Devizes - SunPremier DivisionHAVEN'T GOT A KALOU

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Thu (Brickfields)PremiershipTHE MIX UP

Camborne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Camborne - MonDivision 1CC

Sawbridgeworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop's Stortford - Wed PremiershipGIBBO'S GOALS

Market Rasen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Market Rasen - MonPremiershipBONUS DUCKS, BONELESS DOGS.

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipREALITY ROVERS

Ely

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ely - ThuPremiershipEL PORTO

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Tue (Invicta 3g)Tuesday Premier LeagueTWES FC
Maidstone - Tue (Invicta 3g)Tuesday Division 1FARLEIGH ZEBRAS

Darlington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darlington - MonPREMIERSHIPYOUNG GUNS

Thamesmead

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Thamesmead - MonDivision 1BTEC SPORT

Clacton-on-Sea

LeagueDivisionWinner
Clacton-on-Sea - MonPremierPERONI TONI VII

Bordon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bordon - MonDivision 1PARALYMPIACOS

Kendal

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kendal - SunPremiershipBRICK HEADS

Read More

League winners for 04/02/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Billingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billingham - SunPremiership*BILLINHAM XI

Barry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Barry - SunPremier DivisionWE ARBELOA LOT OF TEAMS

Llandarcy

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandarcy, Neath, Port Talbot - MonPremiershipTHE BEES

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - TueThe 'Stephen Waters' PremiershipC U NEXT TUESDAY

Stoke-On-Trent

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stoke-On-Trent - MonPremiershipKROOS CONTROL
Stoke-On-Trent - MonChampionshipTOKELONA

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Everton Park) - MonPremiershipUNLUCKY FOR YOU

Melksham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Melksham - MonPremier DivisionROWDE DYNAMO

Bognor Regis

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bognor Regis - MonPremiershipAFC LINKERS

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - MonCefn ChampionshipINTER YOUR GAP

Gravesend

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gravesend - WedsPremiership2 GIRLS 1 SCHLUP

Kettering

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kettering - SunPremierPATHETICO MADRID

Stourbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stourbridge - MonPremier DivisionFRITZEL'S PALACE

Worthing

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)PremiershipWILL POWER WORTHING FC
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 1CROUCH POTATO SV
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 2 MORE THAN CLEARANCE

Houghton Le Spring

LeagueDivisionWinner
Houghton Le Spring - ThuPremier DivisionHETTON ANTI SOCIAL

Bishopston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bishopston - MonPremiershipWANYAMAS IN PYJAMAS
Wales - Bishopston - MonChampionshipWEST CROSS FC

Scotland - East Kilbride

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - East Kilbride - WedPremierMURDER ON ZIDANE’S FLOOR

Bangor

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northern Ireland - Bangor - MonChampionshipTAGAIR PROMO TEAM

Fraserburgh

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Fraserburgh - SunPremiershipBROCH OLD FIRM

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)PremiershipBARCAFC
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)ChampionshipBEECHIE FC
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)Division 1WEST HAM ELBOWS

Barnsley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barnsley - MonPremiershipLSD EINDHOVEN

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Falkirk - MonPremier DivisionCLASS OF 97

Witham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Witham - MonChampionshipMAN TITY F.C

Great Dunmow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Great Dunmow - MonPremiershipCHUTNEY BOYS

Telford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Telford - MonPremiershipFRIENDS & CO
Telford - SunPremiershipBANTERLONA

Bishop's Stortford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop's Stortford - Fri (Birchwood 3g)Premier DivisionVENEZUELA
Bishop's Stortford - Fri (Birchwood 3g)CHAMPIONSHIPTRANYLVANIA
Bishop's Stortford - Fri (Birchwood 3g)League 1CLASS ON GRASS FC

Read More

League winners for 28/01/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Teignmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Teignmouth - ThuPremier Division GANGSTAS ALLARDYCE

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Wed'Danyl Ponsford' PremiershipSEX DRUGS AND COLTON COLE

Slough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Slough - MonPremiershipNESSIES JUGGERNAUTS

Littlehampton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Littlehampton - ThuPremierTANDOORI TEKKERS

Farnborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Farnborough - WedPremiershipWOEFUL FC

Thetford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thetford - ThuPREMIERSHIPYOUNG BALLERS

Dunfermline

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dunfermline - ThuSeason 1BOAKLEY UNITED

Oxford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Didcot - MonPremiershipPASSALONA
Didcot - ThuPremiership (Starts April 2017)YOOF

Hamilton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Hamilton - Sun (Indoor 3G)PremierSIBERIA

Lymington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lymington - MonPremierKK FC

Market Harborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Market Harborough - Mon (Harborough Town FC)Division 1THE BROWNS

Coventry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Coventry - Sun (Sphinx 3G)Division 12 GOALS 1 CUP

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Tue (Billericay School 3g)Division 1SUN CORNER WANDERERS
Billericay - Tue (Billericay School 3g)Division 2BISCUIT TIN RAIDERS

Nuneaton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Nuneaton - WedPremierPALLY FC

Kineton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kineton - MonPremiershipINTER U21'S

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Sun (Plymouth Marjon University)Premiership FIFTY SHADES OF O'SHEA

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - MonCrawley Observer PremiershipHORLEY 6
Crawley - ThuPremiershipTHE MIGHTY EAGLES

Braintree

LeagueDivisionWinner
Braintree - MonDIVISION 199 PROBLEMS BUT A PITCH AIN'T ONE

Hesketh Bank

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hesketh Bank - SunPremiershipTARLETON YB

Gateshead

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gateshead - MonPremiershipWENGER OUT

Hinckley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hinckley - MonPremiershipYORK UNITED

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipREALITY ROVERS

Stamford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stamford - SunPremier DivisionSTAMFORD WOLVES

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)Premiership POPCHIPS
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)Championship PARIS GANJA MAN
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)League OneFRIDGE MAGNET FC

Read More

League winners for 21/01/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Crewe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crewe - ThuPremiershipSUPER 6

Islington

LeagueDivisionWinner
London-Islington N1-MonPremiershipLET'S GO DUCKING MENTAL

Exmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exmouth - MonPremiershipTHISCOULDGETMESSI

Bracknell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bracknell - Thurs Division 1WINKFIELD VETS
Bracknell - Thurs Division 2 CALLAGHAN AND 4 DISCIPLES

Burgess Hill

LeagueDivisionWinner
Burgess Hill - SunPremiershipTHE COUNTY OAK B

Aylesford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 1RUBICON LIMERICK
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 2KICK ABOUT

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Tue (Boys Grammar 3G)PremiershipPARALYTIC ATHLETIC

Solihull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Solihull - TuesPremiershipHH DYNAMOS

Sevenoaks

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sevenoaks - ThuThursday PremierHAMMERTIME

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Mon (Brickfields)West Country PremiershipTHE ASHES

Wigan

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wigan - Thu (Robin Park 3G)PremiershipGOLBORNE ROVERS F.C.

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - TuePremiershipBAR ULTRA

Caterham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Caterham - WedPremier Division SNAKES FC

Barnstaple

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barnstaple - ThuPremiershipSTEPHENS FOOTBALL BOOTS

Macclesfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Macclesfield - MonPremiershipFHS UTD
Macclesfield - MonChampionshipUNIT 42
Macclesfield - MonLeague 1PR OF MACCISTAN

Llandudno

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 1LLANDUDNO AMATEURS
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 2VARDRE FC
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 3ROGERERS FC

Sudbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sudbury - MonThe 'Zac Smith' ChampionshipTHE LOCAL HEROES

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - TueThe 'Stephen Waters' PremiershipC U NEXT TUESDAY

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Wed (Select Security Stadium)PremiershipL1'S
Widnes - Wed (Select Security Stadium)ChampionshipCENTRE BACK THE KITCHEN
Widnes - Wed (Wade Deacon)PremiershipEGG FRIED REUS

Cwmbran

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cwmbran - SunCwmbran SuperleagueTMX FC

Read More

League winners for 14/01/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - MonPremier DivisionFC BAYERN BRU

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Wrexham - WedPREMIERSHIPTEAM BG

Skipton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skipton - SunSeason 2NOTSO ATHLETIC

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Thu (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipWEST PARK A
St Helens - Thu (Ruskin Drive Stadium)ChampionshipKANDY KLUB FC

Huddersfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Huddersfield - MonDivision 1TEA AND BUSQUETS
Huddersfield - MonDivision 2RED AND WHITE FC

Kendal

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kendal - SunPremiershipWHO ATE ALL DEPAYS

Exmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exmouth - MonPremiershipTHISCOULDGETMESSI

Woodley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Woodley - MonDivision 1HUNGRY HIPPOS

Norwich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Norwich - MonPremiershipTHE BOYS

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Sun (Vets)Division 1 Over 35sREDNAL ROVERS

Wigan

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wigan - Thu (Robin Park 3G)PremiershipREAL REDS
Wigan - Tue (Robin Park 3g)PremiershipBLINK-1-ETO

Waterlooville

LeagueDivisionWinner
Waterlooville - MonPREMIERSHIPSPOTTED COW FC

Malvern

LeagueDivisionWinner
Malvern - MonPremiershipJEWVENTUS

Airdrie

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Airdrie - SunPremier DivisionRED CRUSADERS

Kettering

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kettering - Weds (Tresham 3g)PremiershipLODDO LIONS

Wisbech

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wisbech - WedPremiershipLOOPREVIL

Luton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Luton - SunPremierSANTOS FC

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Tue (Billericay School 3g)Division 1SUN CORNER WANDERERS
Billericay - Tue (Billericay School 3g)Division 2THE LAST FURLONG FC

Bishopston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bishopston - MonPremiershipWANYAMAS IN PYJAMAS
Wales - Bishopston - MonChampionshipWEST CROSS FC

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - SunSUPER LEAGUELETS GET MESSI

Sheerness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sheerness - MonPremiershipEXETER SLOWLY
Sheerness - MonChampionshipYOUTH UNITED

Westhoughton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Westhoughton - ThursPremiershipMADELINE MILAN
Westhoughton - ThursDivision 2RED UNITED

Fleetwood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Fleetwood - MonDivision 1BORUSSIA TEETH

Elgin

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Elgin - MonPremierELGIN LOONS

Skegness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skegness - Tue (Skegness FC 3G)PremiershipSKEGNESS IMPS 6S

Darwen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darwen - ThuPremiershipBENTLEY TOWN F.C

Read More