A great night of football. End to end action.

5 & 6-A-SIDE SOCCER
LEAGUES NATIONWIDE
FA Affiliated Leagues
HOW IT WORKS
Join over 30,000 players across 300+ leagues nationwide!
Sign up is simple and free!
Want to play casually or find a new team or player?
Find Out How...
WHAT PEOPLE SAY
SOCCER LEAGUES...
Join 30,000+ players
300+ leagues nationwide
FA affiliated leagues
Fully qualified officials
Quality astroturf pitches
Top quality Puma balls
SOME FACTS...
300+ LEAGUES
30,000+ PLAYERS
500+ REFEREES
2,000,000+ GOALS
S6 NEWS

League winners for 08/07/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonPremiershipVILLA RAINHILL
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonChampionshipEXPECTED TOULOUSE
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonLeague 1BORUSSIA TEETH

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - MonPremiershipCERTIFIED BALLERS
Newbury - MonChampionshipCRYSTAL PHALLUS
Newbury - MonLeague OneHYPNOTISING SMOKE BOYS

Motherwell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Motherwell - ThuPremiershipGOLDENBALLS

Margate

LeagueDivisionWinner
Margate - MonMargate PremierIMPERIAL LOUNGE

Bargoed

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bargoed - MonDivision 1SWINES FC

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Mon (Billericay School 3g)PremiershipGCDL UNITED
Billericay - Sun (Billericay School 3g)PremierINTER THE PUB

Skipton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skipton - SunPremier LeagueNOTSO ATHLETIC

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 1DEPORTIVO WAKAROONDYA
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 2BALDRAGON FP
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 3CABALLERO FC
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 4FLYNNYS FLUMPS

Ely

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ely - ThuPremiershipEL PORTO

Dunfermline

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dunfermline - ThuSeason 1BOAKLEY UNITED

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Division 1SHANTER DONESTK
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Division 2PORTUGEEZERS RESERVES

Sheerness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sheerness - MonPremiershipEXETER SLOWLY
Sheerness - MonChampionshipSWALE SPORTS

Scarborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scarborough - ThursPremiershipMAGNET AND STEEL

Westhoughton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Westhoughton - ThursPremiershipFC BANTALONA

Malvern

LeagueDivisionWinner
Malvern - MonPremiershipJEWVENTUS

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 1BROMSGROVE FRESHERS II
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 2GOLDEN LION
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 3BOURNVILLE F.C.

Read More

League winners for 01/07/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Caerphilly

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Risca - ThurPremiershipRUUD VAN NIPPLEYJOY

Rhyl

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Asaph - WedsPremiershipTEENAGE MUTANT NINJA SKRTELS

Motherwell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Motherwell - ThuPremiershipGOLDENBALLS

Crewe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crewe - ThuPremiershipBLIND FC

Sevenoaks

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sevenoaks - ThuThursday PremierABCDE FC

Liphook

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liphook - ThuPremiershipSHOW ME THE MANÉ FC

Scarborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scarborough - ThursPremiershipMAGNET AND STEEL

Hinckley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hinckley - MonPremiershipTHE DIRTY HALF DOZEN

Warrington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Warrington - MonPremiershipCULCHETH ATHLETIC

Haywards Heath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Haywards Heath - ThuPremiershipAVERAGE JOES
Haywards Heath - ThuChampionshipCURLY TOES F.C.

Whitchurch

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitchurch - SunPremiershipRED LEICESTER CITY

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Wed PremiershipFC POLONIA TUNBRIDGE WELLS

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Division 1SHANTER DONESTK
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Division 2PORTUGEEZERS RESERVES

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipNEW STREET
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)ChampionshipFARCELONA
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)League 1DAZZY’S ANGELS

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Mon (Select Security Stadium)PremiershipSKULLIES F.C.
Widnes - Mon (Select Security Stadium)ChampionshipGOINGTOLOUSE

Beaminster

LeagueDivisionWinner
Beaminster - MonDivision 1ABCDEFC

Braintree

LeagueDivisionWinner
Braintree - MonDIVISION 1BORUSSIA TEETH

Dumfries

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dumfries - MonPremiershipLINCLUDEN BOYS

Read More

League winners for 24/06/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Bracknell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bracknell - Mon (Vets)Division 1BOOTWOOD FC

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - Sun (Clyde FC)DIVISION 2UP THE REDS
Scotland - Cumbernauld - Sun (Clyde FC)DIVISION 1HUNGOVER UTD

Hull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barton-upon-Humber - MonDivision 1SHAPE CHANGERS

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Tue (Boys Grammar 3G)PremiershipPARALYTIC ATHLETIC

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Falkirk - WedDivision 1FRIARS STREET WANDERERS

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)PremiershipREAL DANNYBETIS
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)ChampionshipCLEPPY SIXES

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - SunSUPER LEAGUELETS GET MESSI
Folkestone - WedPremiershipWOY GUIVER

Biggleswade

LeagueDivisionWinner
Biggleswade - MonDivision 1STOKE TITTY FC

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)League 2RED AND WHITE FC

Thetford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thetford - ThuPremiershipYOUNG BALLERS

Colby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Isle Of Man - Colby - SunPremiershipNETSIXANDCHILL

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Sun (Warmley Hill)PremiershipJOLLY RODGERS FC

Chorlton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Chorlton - MonPremiershipOLYMPIQUE MARSALE

Hemsworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hemsworth - TuePremiershipPING

Workington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Workington - MonPremier Division HAKUNA JUAN MATA

Read More
SIGN UP TODAY!
No Deposit required
SIGN UP
FIND US ONLINE