A great night of football. End to end action.

5 & 6-A-SIDE SOCCER
LEAGUES NATIONWIDE
FA Affiliated Leagues
HOW IT WORKS
Join over 30,000 players across 300+ leagues nationwide!
Sign up is simple and free!
Want to play casually or find a new team or player?
Find Out How...
WHAT PEOPLE SAY
SOCCER LEAGUES...
Join 30,000+ players
300+ leagues nationwide
FA affiliated leagues
Fully qualified officials
Quality astroturf pitches
Top quality Puma balls
SOME FACTS...
300+ LEAGUES
30,000+ PLAYERS
500+ REFEREES
2,000,000+ GOALS
S6 NEWS

League winners for 13/05/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Gillingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gillingham - TuesSummer PremiershipFC SIX-A-LONA

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Mon (Curzon 3G)PremiershipACF

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - Sun (Clyde FC)DIVISION 2PARTIZAN AIRBOIG
Scotland - Cumbernauld - Sun (Clyde FC)DIVISION 1HUNGOVER FC

Motherwell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Motherwell - MonPremiershipFIORENTINA TURNER

Hull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hull - WedPremier DivisionVIRGINS ON TOUR

Tidworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tidworth - WedPremiershipBISCUIT BROWNS

Wigan

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wigan - Tue (Robin Park 3g)PremiershipWN FC

Llandudno

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 1LLANDUDNO AMATEURS
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 2ROGERERS FC
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 3MALLY C
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 4MANE'S NOT HOT

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - TuePremiershipNOTTIN MY NANS FOREST

Aylesford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 1CS2
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 2FRITZL PALACE

Camborne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Camborne - MonDivision 1INTERNATIONAL FC
Camborne - MonDivision 2KLOPPS AND ROBBERS

Uckfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Uckfield - MonMonday Night League6 BOYS 1 CUP

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - MonPremiershipFOURINTINA

Caterham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Caterham - WedPremier Division WE DEM BOYZZ

Chesterfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chesterfield - SunPremier Division NEWBOLD FAT LADS FC

Sudbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sudbury - MonThe 'Kye McLean' PremiershipTHE RISE OF THE FOOTBALLER
Sudbury - MonThe 'Zac Smith' ChampionshipBAKER FC

Newchurch

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newchurch/Waterfoot-TuesPremiershipRANDOM FC

Belper

LeagueDivisionWinner
Belper - SunPremiershipMEN BEHAVING CHADLI

Midhurst

LeagueDivisionWinner
Midhurst - TueMidhurst PremiershipKAVOS F.C

Worcester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worcester - Sun (Over 35s)SUNDAY EVENING VETS DIVISIONMARTLEY SPURS
Worcester - Sun (Sixways Stadium)DIVISION 1CEASAR SALAH

Lowestoft

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lowestoft - SunPremiershipPUYOL PANTS DOWN
Lowestoft - SunChampionshipPAY TOULOUSE

Middleton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Middleton - SunPremier DivisionREAL MIDDRID

Bishop's Stortford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop's Stortford - Tue (Birchwood 3G)PremiershipSTROKE TITTY

Cardiff

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cardiff - Wed (House of Sport Indoor 3G)Championship DivisionOFFICIAL RIVERSIDE FC

Aberdeen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Kemnay - WedPremiershipGUARDIANS OF THE GOALKEEPER
Scotland - Kemnay - WedDivision 2TEAM PUMP

Chelmsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chelmsford - FriFriday SuperleagueDOUBENDALE UNITED

Read More

League winners for 06/05/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Wrexham - ThuPremiershipGAVÁCTICOS

Tidworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tidworth - WedPremiershipBISCUIT BROWNS

Chorley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chorley - WedWINTER SUPER LEAGUE INTER SNIFF

Beaminster

LeagueDivisionWinner
Beaminster - MonDivision 1ABCDEFC

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - ThuPremiershipGLASGOW BHOYZ
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - ThuChampionshipTHE BANJO STRINGS

Chelmsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chelmsford - FriFriday SuperleagueDOUBENDALE UNITED

Read More

League winners for 29/04/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Morecambe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Morecambe - SunPremiershipLUKAKUS ARMY

Richmond

LeagueDivisionWinner
Richmond - TuePremier DivisionSTEVO'S ALL STARS

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - MonDivision 1 CREWFOUR

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Thu (Stanhope 3G)PremiershipTHE LICK AND STICK MASTERS

Ipswich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ipswich - MonPremiershipTRANSMODE FC

Huddersfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Huddersfield - MonDivision 1TEA AND BUSQUETS
Huddersfield - MonDivision 2DP’S 6

Crowthorne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crowthorne - MonDivision 1SHOOT AND SCOOT

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - MonDivision 2RED ARMY
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - ThuPremiershipGLASGOW BHOYZ
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - ThuChampionshipTHE BANJO STRINGS

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Formby - TuesPremiershipMAD DOG FC

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Wed (Outdoor)PremiershipFC THE BEARD IS BACK
High Wycombe - Wed (Outdoor)ChampionshipBPFC

Hull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barton-upon-Humber - MonDivision 2BORRUISA TEETH FC

Woodford Green

LeagueDivisionWinner
London-Woodford-MonMonday PremiershipEL GRANDE PAPI

Mansfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Mansfield - TuePremiershipSTAY BENCH

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 1SAMUEL E2
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2SAUS CAV FC

Milton Keynes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Milton Keynes - SunSUPER LEAGUELIGHTNING F.C.

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Wed (Plymouth Marjon University)West Country PremiershipBOSMAN CLUB

Livingston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Livingston - MonPremiershipWIDE LOADS FC

Havant

LeagueDivisionWinner

Caerphilly

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Risca - ThurPremiershipTHE GOAL HANGERS

Stamford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stamford - WedPremiership DivisionAFC KAI AGAIN

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday PremiershipIS YOUR MOTHERWELL?
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 1ALL STARS UNITED
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 2BORUSSIA MAIDSTONEGLADBACH
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 3PIQUE BLINDERS
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 4BLACKGURN ROVERS
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 5BLUE HART

Chelmsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chelmsford - FriFriday SuperleagueDOUBENDALE UNITED
Chelmsford - Sun'Adam Passfield' PremiershipCHIGNAL FC
Chelmsford - SunChampionshipARCTIC SPUNKEYS

Swindon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Royal Wootton Bassett - SunPremier Division PROP SERV F.C
Swindon - MonPremiershipSOUTHSIDE
Swindon - MonChampionshipHUUUHHHH FC

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - MonPremiership DivisionBODGE FC
Strood - MonChampionship DivisionTOP BANANA
Strood - ThuPREMIERSHIPWOLFPACK

Read More
SIGN UP TODAY!
No Deposit required
SIGN UP
FIND US ONLINE