News

League winners for 10/06/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Grimsby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grimsby - MonPREMIERSHIPCROFTS ESTATE AGENTS

Winchester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Winchester - SunPremier DivisionAFC SIX OFFENDERS

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Rainhill) - ThuPremiershipSUPER REDS

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - ThuPremiershipCERTIFIED BALLERS
Newbury - ThuChampionshipANDY GRAY'S ALL STARS

Luton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Luton - SunPremierHANGOVER 96

Deal

LeagueDivisionWinner
Deal - WedPremier DivisionDEAL OLD BOYS

Inverness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Inverness - ThuPremierPHOENIX

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Sun (Vets)Division 1 Over 35sBOCA SENIORS

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Sun (Plymouth Marjon University)Division 1 REAL REDS
Plymouth - Sun (Plymouth Marjon University)Division 2MAKING EMILE OF IT
Plymouth - Sun (Plymouth Marjon University)Division 3 BAD KOMPANY

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)PremiershipREAL DANNYBETIS

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - ThuPremiershipPEEP SHOW

Worthing

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)PremiershipCROUCH POTATO SV
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 1DADS ARMY
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 2 LEGENDS FC

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)Division 3INTER YOUR NAN FC

Llandudno

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandudno - SunDivision 1VARDY PARTY

Bury St. Edmunds

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bury St Edmunds - MonPremiershipNOT IN YOUR MUM'S FOREST

Llanelli

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llanelli - MonPremierCHICKEN TIKKA MO SALAH

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Tue (Odd Down)PREMIERSHIPCORE FC

East Grinstead

LeagueDivisionWinner
East Grinstead - SunDivision 1TAKING LE TISS

Kettering

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kettering - Weds (Tresham 3g)PremiershipLODDO LIONS

Gloucester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gloucester - Mon (Tuffley)Division 1CHEERS THEN FC

Read More

League winners for 03/06/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - ThuPremiershipFC VOIVODI

Aylesbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesbury - SunChampionship50+
Aylesbury - SunPremiershipMK FARMING FC

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - TuePremiershipBAR ULTRA

Hove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hove - SunPremiershipRED KINGS

Beaminster

LeagueDivisionWinner
Beaminster - MonDivision 1ABCDEFC

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - ThuPremiershipCERTIFIED BALLERS
Newbury - ThuChampionshipANDY GRAY'S ALL STARS

Inverurie

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Inverurie - SunPremier Division MELD UNITED

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Rainhill) - ThuPremiershipSNAKE PASS RJ
Liverpool (Wavertree) - WedsPremiershipSEED CITY UNDER 23'S

Hull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barton-upon-Humber - MonDIV2 CUP GROUP ABORRUISA TEETH FC
Barton-upon-Humber - MonDIV2 CUP GROUP BTEAM KNACKERED

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Petershill - WedPremiershipBAR M CELONA

Newtownabbey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northern Ireland - Jordanstown - MonDivision 1THE CRUE FT RYAN

Gravesend

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gravesend - WedsPremiershipSAS

Bedford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bedford - WedPremiership PARIS GANJA MAN

Winsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Winsford - SunPremiership DivisionGRANGE MADRID

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - ThuPremiershipPEEP SHOW

Arbroath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Arbroath - MonDivision 1IBIZA UNITED
Scotland - Arbroath - MonDivision 2KEEFTEEF F.C.
Scotland - Arbroath - MonDivision 3LEWIS' HUNKS

Barnstaple

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barnstaple - ThuPremiershipSILVER SKINS

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Thu (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipMISFIT
St Helens - Thu (Ruskin Drive Stadium)ChampionshipPIQUE BLINDERS

Sudbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sudbury - MonThe 'Zac Smith' ChampionshipLEAVE ME ARCELONA

Hartlepool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hartlepool - Tue - SoccerdomesPremier LeagueSPACE COWBOYS

Essex

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hedingham - WedPremier DivisionTWO GOALS, ONE CUP

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)Division 3INTER YOUR NAN FC

Steyning

LeagueDivisionWinner
Steyning - MondaySteyning PremierEXPECT TOULOUSE

Bishop's Stortford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop'S Stortford - SunNEW SEASON (BIRCHWOOD NEW 3G)TEKKERSLOVAKIA

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - ThuPREMIERSHIPWOLFPACK

Rushden

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rushden - MonPREMIERSHIPDEL BOY FC

Darwen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darwen - ThuPremiershipBENTLEY TOWN F.C

Read More

League winners for 27/05/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Elgin

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Elgin - MonChampionshipREAL NEW ELGIN

Essex

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hedingham - WedPremier DivisionTWO GOALS, ONE CUP

Poole

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bournemouth - Thu (5 A Side, 3g)Premier DivisionST MARYS

Aberystwyth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Aberystwyth - ThuDivision 1LALLANAS IN PYJAMAS

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Wed (Select Security Stadium)PremiershipL1'S
Widnes - Wed (Select Security Stadium)ChampionshipJIM'LL SCORE IT

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - ThuPremiershipCAPENHURST COBRAS

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - WedPremiershipBLACK MAMBAS

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Thu (WCA 3G)PremiershipNEIL SHELDON'S RED ARMY

Wisbech

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wisbech - WedPremiershipWIZBANG

Gravesend

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gravesend - WedsPremiershipSAS

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - ThuPremiershipYOUNG GUNZ
Exeter - WedPremiershipHUNG LIKE A BONY

Brighton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brighton - TuesPremiershipMONGREL
Brighton - TuesChampionshipA&E MASSIVE

Read More

League winners for 20/05/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Radstock

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Mon (Radstock)PremiershipEGG FRIED REUS

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Wavertree) - MonPremiershipTERESA HALLS

Woodley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Woodley - MonDivision 1CCS

Trowbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Trowbridge - MonPremiership REAL SEMINGTON

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - SunPremier DivisionCARBONX FC

Inverness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Inverness - TuePremier DivisionFC TARGOVISTE

Barry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Barry - MonPremiershipML CITY

Farnborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Farnborough - WedPremiershipMANS NOT HOT

Nuneaton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Nuneaton - MonSporting Touch Premier DivisionFRESHCAKES MARK 2

Market Rasen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Market Rasen - MonPremiership50 SHADES OF O'SHEA (NOTICE GIVEN, TEAM WANTED - CALL 07796696837 TO JOIN)

Taunton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Taunton - MonPremiershipBAYERN NEVERLOSEN
Taunton - MonChampionshipBEDFORD BADGERS FC

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - TuePremiershipKINK FC

Chepstow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Chepstow - MonPremiershipIVORY TOAST
Wales - Chepstow - MonChampionshipMAN TITTY

Queensferry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Deeside- ThuPremiershipCOYOTES

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - MonPremiershipNO PIRLO NO PARTY
Sutton-In-Ashfield - WedPremiershipBLACK MAMBAS

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Palace of Arts - SunPremiershipDRUMMY FC

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Wed (Wade Deacon)PremiershipMEN IN BLACK AND RED

Colby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Isle Of Man - Colby - MonI.O.M PremiershipFC STEAU NEEDAREST

Read More

League winners for 13/05/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Gillingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gillingham - TuesSummer PremiershipFC SIX-A-LONA

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Mon (Curzon 3G)PremiershipACF

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - Sun (Clyde FC)DIVISION 2PARTIZAN AIRBOIG
Scotland - Cumbernauld - Sun (Clyde FC)DIVISION 1HUNGOVER FC

Motherwell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Motherwell - MonPremiershipFIORENTINA TURNER

Hull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hull - WedPremier DivisionVIRGINS ON TOUR

Tidworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tidworth - WedPremiershipBISCUIT BROWNS

Wigan

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wigan - Tue (Robin Park 3g)PremiershipWN FC

Llandudno

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 1LLANDUDNO AMATEURS
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 2ROGERERS FC
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 3MALLY C
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 4MANE'S NOT HOT

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - TuePremiershipNOTTIN MY NANS FOREST

Aylesford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 1CS2
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 2FRITZL PALACE

Camborne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Camborne - MonDivision 1INTERNATIONAL FC
Camborne - MonDivision 2KLOPPS AND ROBBERS

Uckfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Uckfield - MonMonday Night League6 BOYS 1 CUP

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - MonPremiershipFOURINTINA

Caterham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Caterham - WedPremier Division WE DEM BOYZZ

Chesterfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chesterfield - SunPremier Division NEWBOLD FAT LADS FC

Sudbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sudbury - MonThe 'Kye McLean' PremiershipTHE RISE OF THE FOOTBALLER
Sudbury - MonThe 'Zac Smith' ChampionshipBAKER FC

Newchurch

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newchurch/Waterfoot-TuesPremiershipRANDOM FC

Belper

LeagueDivisionWinner
Belper - SunPremiershipMEN BEHAVING CHADLI

Midhurst

LeagueDivisionWinner
Midhurst - TueMidhurst PremiershipKAVOS F.C

Worcester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worcester - Sun (Over 35s)SUNDAY EVENING VETS DIVISIONMARTLEY SPURS
Worcester - Sun (Sixways Stadium)DIVISION 1CEASAR SALAH

Lowestoft

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lowestoft - SunPremiershipPUYOL PANTS DOWN
Lowestoft - SunChampionshipPAY TOULOUSE

Middleton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Middleton - SunPremier DivisionREAL MIDDRID

Bishop's Stortford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop's Stortford - Tue (Birchwood 3G)PremiershipSTROKE TITTY

Cardiff

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cardiff - Wed (House of Sport Indoor 3G)Championship DivisionOFFICIAL RIVERSIDE FC

Aberdeen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Kemnay - WedPremiershipGUARDIANS OF THE GOALKEEPER
Scotland - Kemnay - WedDivision 2TEAM PUMP

Chelmsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chelmsford - FriFriday SuperleagueDOUBENDALE UNITED

Read More

League winners for 06/05/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Wrexham - ThuPremiershipGAVÁCTICOS

Tidworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tidworth - WedPremiershipBISCUIT BROWNS

Chorley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chorley - WedWINTER SUPER LEAGUE INTER SNIFF

Beaminster

LeagueDivisionWinner
Beaminster - MonDivision 1ABCDEFC

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - ThuPremiershipGLASGOW BHOYZ
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - ThuChampionshipTHE BANJO STRINGS

Chelmsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chelmsford - FriFriday SuperleagueDOUBENDALE UNITED

Read More

League winners for 29/04/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Morecambe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Morecambe - SunPremiershipLUKAKUS ARMY

Richmond

LeagueDivisionWinner
Richmond - TuePremier DivisionSTEVO'S ALL STARS

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - MonDivision 1 CREWFOUR

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Thu (Stanhope 3G)PremiershipTHE LICK AND STICK MASTERS

Ipswich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ipswich - MonPremiershipTRANSMODE FC

Huddersfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Huddersfield - MonDivision 1TEA AND BUSQUETS
Huddersfield - MonDivision 2DP’S 6

Crowthorne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crowthorne - MonDivision 1SHOOT AND SCOOT

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - MonDivision 2RED ARMY
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - ThuPremiershipGLASGOW BHOYZ
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - ThuChampionshipTHE BANJO STRINGS

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Formby - TuesPremiershipMAD DOG FC

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Wed (Outdoor)PremiershipFC THE BEARD IS BACK
High Wycombe - Wed (Outdoor)ChampionshipBPFC

Hull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barton-upon-Humber - MonDivision 2BORRUISA TEETH FC

Woodford Green

LeagueDivisionWinner
London-Woodford-MonMonday PremiershipEL GRANDE PAPI

Mansfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Mansfield - TuePremiershipSTAY BENCH

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 1SAMUEL E2
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2SAUS CAV FC

Milton Keynes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Milton Keynes - SunSUPER LEAGUELIGHTNING F.C.

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Wed (Plymouth Marjon University)West Country PremiershipBOSMAN CLUB

Livingston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Livingston - MonPremiershipWIDE LOADS FC

Havant

LeagueDivisionWinner

Caerphilly

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Risca - ThurPremiershipTHE GOAL HANGERS

Stamford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stamford - WedPremiership DivisionAFC KAI AGAIN

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday PremiershipIS YOUR MOTHERWELL?
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 1ALL STARS UNITED
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 2BORUSSIA MAIDSTONEGLADBACH
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 3PIQUE BLINDERS
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 4BLACKGURN ROVERS
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 5BLUE HART

Chelmsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chelmsford - FriFriday SuperleagueDOUBENDALE UNITED
Chelmsford - Sun'Adam Passfield' PremiershipCHIGNAL FC
Chelmsford - SunChampionshipARCTIC SPUNKEYS

Swindon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Royal Wootton Bassett - SunPremier Division PROP SERV F.C
Swindon - MonPremiershipSOUTHSIDE
Swindon - MonChampionshipHUUUHHHH FC

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - MonPremiership DivisionBODGE FC
Strood - MonChampionship DivisionTOP BANANA
Strood - ThuPREMIERSHIPWOLFPACK

Read More

League winners for 22/04/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Gillingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gillingham - SunDivision 1MEDWAY DONS
Gillingham - SunDivision 2SUPER REDS

Crewe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crewe - SunPremiershipRAW FC

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - MondayPremiershipSIDE NET FC
Oldham - MondayChampionshipMULSKICKS
Oldham - MondayLeague OnePARALYMPIACOS
Oldham - MondayLeague TwoMIDDLETON FC

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - MonDivision 1 CREWFOUR

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - ThuPremiershipGLASGOW BHOYZ
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - ThuChampionshipTHE BANJO STRINGS

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Everton Park) - MonPremiershipUNLUCKY FOR YOU

Stoke-On-Trent

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stoke-On-Trent - WedPremiershipALFA LAVAL

Exmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exmouth - TuePremiershipORCOMBE PIRATES

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)PremiershipGENTLY FC
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)ChampionshipBELL GROUP UK
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)Division 1SIMBA UNITED

Chippenham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chippenham - SunPremier DivisionTMT

Torquay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Torquay - ThuLEAGUE 1THE ACADEMY
Torquay - ThuLEAGUE 2OLD N UNATHLETIC

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunDivision 1LALLANAS IN PYJAMAS*
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunDivision 2FOR FUCHS SAKE
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunDivision 3WHB

Gravesend

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gravesend - WedsPremiershipFIZZBOYS

Colchester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tiptree - MonPremiershipSV ELECTRICS

Radstock

LeagueDivisionWinner
Midsomer Norton - Thurs 5asideDivision 1GAME SET AND MATCH

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 1SAMUEL E2
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2SAUS CAV FC

Rhyl

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Asaph - ThuPremier DivisionCOURT HOUSE CRUSADERS

Coventry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Coventry - Mon (Sphinx 3G)PremiershipSPORTING LESBIANS

Nuneaton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Nuneaton - MonSporting Touch Premier DivisionFRESHCAKES MARK 2

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Wed (Plymouth Marjon University)West Country PremiershipBOSMAN CLUB

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - ThuPremiershipANGLERS

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - SunPremiershipFC CRAWLEY
Crawley - SunChampionshipFC CRAWLEY B
Crawley - SunLeague 1AJFC

Elgin

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Elgin - TuesDivision 1AJ'S BANGERS

Sunderland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sunderland - TuePremiershipMURDER ON ZIDANE'S FLOOR

Stamford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stamford - WedCHAMPIONS CUP GROUP BJOSTLER
Stamford - WedCHAMPIONS CUP GROUP CAFC KAI AGAIN
Stamford - WedCHAMPIONS CUP GROUP AMC MASSIVE

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium, Vets)Division 1MAYBE 10 YEARS AGO!

Leyland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Leyland - Sunday Season 1 - 2017 SUNDAY BUNDAY

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - MonPremiershipNO PIRLO NO PARTY

Workington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Workington - MonDivision 2RED ARMY

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - MonPremiership DivisionBODGE FC
Strood - MonChampionship DivisionTOP BANANA

Pontllanfraith

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Pontllanfraith - ThuPremiershipABERCWMFLIPFLOP

Chelmsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chelmsford - FriFriday SuperleagueDOUBENDALE UNITED

Read More

League winners for 15/04/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Isle Of Man

LeagueDivisionWinner
Isle Of Man - Peel - WedDivision 1BUSHWHACKERS V2

Bideford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bideford - WedPremiershipWESTWARD HODOWN!

Bury St. Edmunds

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bury St Edmunds - SunPremiershipPIQUE BLINDERS

Crediton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crediton - MonPremiershipLODGE 31
Crediton - MonChampionshipABCDE FC

Chester Le Street

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chester Le Street - MonPremier DivisionKWFC

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Mon (Indoor)PremiershipDABBY COUNTY

Farnborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Farnborough - TuePremier DivisionPROSPECT BOYS

Chelmsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chelmsford - FriFriday SuperleagueDOUBENDALE UNITED

Torquay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Torquay - ThuLEAGUE 1THE ACADEMY
Torquay - ThuLEAGUE 2OLD N UNATHLETIC

Radstock

LeagueDivisionWinner
Midsomer Norton - Thurs 5asideDivision 1GAME SET AND MATCH

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2SAUS CAV FC

Rhyl

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Asaph - ThuPremier DivisionCOURT HOUSE CRUSADERS

Crayford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crayford - MonDivision 1HAYDEN A

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - MonPremiershipNO PIRLO NO PARTY

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Mon (Abbeywood - Filton)PremiershipCLASS ON GRASS

Selby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Selby - TuePremier DivisionDC UNITED RESERVES

Deal

LeagueDivisionWinner
Deal - MonPremier DivisionPIQUE BLINDERS

Walsall

LeagueDivisionWinner
Walsall - WedDivision 1ARC UNITED

Tonbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 1SITUATION 2.0
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 2RUSTHALL
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 3THE MIGHTY EAGLES
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 4CROUCH POTATOES

Worcester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worcester - ThuPremiershipARROW

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Wed (BCBS)PremiershipCHRISTIE'S WALL

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 1PITCH TAKERS
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 2SAMBA
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 3REAL BOYS
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 4ED AND HIS PET RABONA

Darwen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darwen - MonPremiershipDECEEY

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - ThuPREMIERSHIPBACARDI GEEZERS

Read More