News

League winners for 16/07/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Isle Of Man

LeagueDivisionWinner
Isle Of Man - Peel - WedDivision 1BRIDGEWATER (IOM) LIMITED

Grantham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grantham - MonPremiershipMAVERICK FIVE BELLS

Bideford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bideford - WedPremiershipBENTEKE FRIED RICE

Deal

LeagueDivisionWinner
Deal - MonPremier DivisionPIQUE BLINDERS

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - WedPremier DivisionELITE

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - WedPremier DivisionAC YER DA

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Thu (WCA 3G)PremiershipASTRONOMICALS

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 1DUNDEE HOTSPUR
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 2NOT TO XABI
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 3LADS ON TOURE

Sandwich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sandwich - TuesDivision 1SHITZELAND
Sandwich - TuesDivision 2NEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Cwmbran

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cwmbran - SunCwmbran SuperleagueFAIRWATER FC

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Mon (Select Security Stadium)PremiershipAFC REC
Widnes - Mon (Select Security Stadium)ChampionshipTHE AVES FC

Swindon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Swindon - MonPremiershipSOUTHSIDE
Swindon - MonChampionship2 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP

Salisbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Salisbury - Mon (Indoor)PremiershipNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Canterbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Canterbury - MonPremiershipPESHMARGA

Read More

League winners for 09/07/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Dunstable

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dunstable - MonPremiershipSNORTING LISBON
Dunstable - MonChampionshipNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Bracknell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bracknell - Thurs Division 1RALE DISLEXIA

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)CUP GROUP AWHITE NOISE
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 2UNIT 690

Brigg

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brigg - SunDivision 1DINAMO FOOKDAREST

Sawbridgeworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sawbridgeworth - MonPremiershipYOU SILLY KANTÉ

Whitchurch

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitchurch - SunPremiershipREAL ALE MADRID

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - TuePremiershipANGLERS
Kings Lynn - TueChampionshipLALLANAS IN PYJAMAS

Bishop's Stortford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop'S Stortford - SunNEW SEASONTRANSYLVANIA TEAM
Bishop'S Stortford - Tue (Birchwood 3g)PremiershipSTROKE TITTY

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Mon (City Academy)PremiershipBOHCELONA

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - WedPremiershipUNATHLETICO MADRID
Exeter - WedChampionshipBORUSSIA TEETH

Rushden

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rushden - MonPREMIERSHIPTUGGY BALLERS
Rushden - SunPremiershipDANN TCHOYI JUANMI, BEBE?
Rushden - SunChampionship#WENGERIN

Chepstow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Chepstow - MonPremiershipSAMBA BOAR

Read More

League winners for 02/07/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Carmarthen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Carmarthen - SunPremier DivisionF.F.C
Wales - Carmarthen - SunDivision 2NEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonPremiershipSTROKE TITTIES
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonChampionshipPIQUE BLINDERS
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonLeague 1TEA & BUSQUETS

Bracknell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bracknell - Thurs Division 1RALE DISLEXIA

Cornwall

LeagueDivisionWinner
St. Austell - SunPremier LeagueEXPECTED TOULOUSE
St. Austell - SunChampionshipAFRICAN BOYZ FC

Quinton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Quinton - ThuPREMIERSHIPAFC MALIA

Herne Bay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Herne Bay - MonPremiershipSEAGULLS FC

Nuneaton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Nuneaton - WedPremierAYERS BALD EAGLES

Andover

LeagueDivisionWinner
Andover - SunPremierAFC ANDOVER

Teignmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Teignmouth - TuesPremier Division HEAD, HED N HEADY

Aylesbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesbury - Sun (Aylesbury Rugby Club)PremiershipBUCKS CC FC

Crewe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crewe - ThuPremiershipBLIND FC

Colby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Isle Of Man - Colby - SunPremiershipINTER MENAN

Calne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Calne - TuesPremier LeagueFC LACOCK

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Division 1SHANTER DONESTK

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - MonPremiershipHOTSHOTS
Newbury - MonChampionshipHARDLY ATHLETIC
Newbury - MonLeague OneTESCO'S FINEST

Brighton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brighton - TuesPremiershipMONGREL
Brighton - TuesChampionshipHAVEN'T GOT A KALOU

Read More

League winners for 25/06/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Torquay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Torquay - SunPremiershipTHE CARYS
Torquay - SunChampionshipSIX PESTS
Torquay - SunLeague 1TORQUAY BOYS

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Sun (Billericay School 3g)PremierEGG FRIED REUS

Milton Keynes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Milton Keynes - SunSUPER LEAGUEBEN WEST

Biggleswade

LeagueDivisionWinner
Biggleswade - MonDivision 1OUTER MILAN

Middleton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Middleton - SunPremier DivisionPSG HANGOVER

Dunfermline

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dunfermline - MonPremier DivisionRED STAR
Scotland - Dunfermline - MonDivision OneGREEN ARMY

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Tue (Invicta 3g)Tuesday Premier LeagueTWES FC
Maidstone - Tue (Invicta 3g)Tuesday Division 1ALD FC

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipBOHEMIANS
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)ChampionshipQUEENS PARK STRANGERS
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)League OneSUCK MY DICKOV

Chorlton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Chorlton - MonPremiershipFIORENTINA TURNER FC

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Thu (Stanhope 3g)PremiershipPRISTINE SCS

Read More

League winners for 18/06/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Brightlingsea

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brightlingsea - ThuPremierSUICIDE SQUAD F.C

Morecambe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Morecambe - TuePremiershipBORUSSIA TEETH

Glenrothes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glenrothes - MonPremier DivisionNUEUR NO

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Wed (Outdoor)ChampionshipCLUB RO

Billingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billingham - TuesPremiershipTHE WHITEHOUSE

Atherstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Atherstone-ThuPremiershipIZZIE AND BEV

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Tue (Billericay School 3g)Division 1UGMAN UNITED
Billericay - Tue (Billericay School 3g)Division 2BISCUIT TIN RAIDERS

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Mon (Ruskin Drive Stadium)ChampionshipFC DIESEL

Winsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Winsford - WedDivision 1SQUAD GOALS

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Toryglen - TuesDivision 1CHAFFIN WHALES
Scotland - Glasgow - Toryglen - TuesDivision 2THE PEASANTS
Scotland - Glasgow - Toryglen - TuesDivision 3SPITTAL ROVERS

Llandrindod

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandrindod - TuesPremierLADZIO

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - ThuPremiershipANGLERS

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - SunPremiershipCHERNO SAMBA UNITED
Crawley - SunChampionshipHALF MOON FC B

Bury St. Edmunds

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bury St Edmunds - TuePremiershipMOLEICESTER CITY

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - WedPremiershipL1'S
Widnes - WedChampionshipWERDER BEERMEN

Llanelli

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llanelli - SunPremier50 SHADES OF O SHEA
Wales - Llanelli - SunChampionshipTEKKERSLOVAKIA

Horndean

LeagueDivisionWinner
Horndean - MonPremiershipADAM JOHNSON'S FC

Farnborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Farnborough - TuePremier DivisionEXETER GENTLY

Jersey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Jersey - Haute Vallee School - WedDivision 1G & THE UNITS

Airdrie

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Airdrie - SunPremier DivisionML5 UNITED

Read More

League winners for 11/06/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Stoke-On-Trent

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stoke-On-Trent - WedPremiershipTHE TERRACE FC

Grantham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grantham - TuesPremiershipUNATHLETICO MADRID

Aylesford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 1AJAX COBDOWN
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 2NEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 3PIQUE BLINDERS FC

Belper

LeagueDivisionWinner
Belper - SunPremiershipNINJA SKRTELS

Royston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Royston - MonPremiershipROYSTON ROVERS

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 1NEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Thu (Orchard)PremiershipI.B ELECTRICAL SERVICES

Tonbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tonbridge - Mon (Tonbridge Farm Sports Centre)Premier LeagueCOLONEL GETAFE

Woodley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Woodley - Sun (9v9)Division 1WOODLEY SAINTS EARLEY

Pontllanfraith

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Pontllanfraith - ThuPremiershipMEN BEHAVING CHADLI

Read More

League winners for 04/06/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Witham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Witham - MonChampionshipNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Morecambe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Morecambe - SunPremiershipLUKAKUS ARMY
Morecambe - SunChampionshipNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Mon (Indoor)PremiershipSTICKY TAKA

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - Yaxley - MonPremiershipROMAN EMPIRE FC

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - SunPremier Division MONT MAFIA PLEASE CALL DAN ON 07496271368

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Edinburgh - SunPremiership BOCA SENIORS
Scotland - Edinburgh - SunLeague 1SALVESEN
Scotland - Edinburgh - SunLeague 2MADSESHTER UNITED

Warrington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Warrington - TuesDIVISION 2MURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR
Warrington - TuesDivision 1DON'T KNOW

Swanmore

LeagueDivisionWinner
Swanmore - WedApril 2016 ANDY ROSES BLACK AND WHITE ARMY

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipSO SO BAD
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipSESHLEHEM FC
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)League 1SEX DRUGS AND CARLTON COLE

Wigan

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wigan - Tue (Robin Park 3g)PremiershipWN FC

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 1PARALYMPIACOS (7 DWARFS)
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 3ALL STARS UNITED
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 4MUF - MENS UNITED FOOTBALL

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Mon (Abbeywood - Filton)PremiershipCATHEDRAL CITY

Chorlton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Chorlton - WedDivision 1CHORLTON THUNDER

Beaminster

LeagueDivisionWinner
Beaminster - MonDivision 1NO DIRECTION FC

Workington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Workington - TuePremier Division I BET YOU LOOK GOOD ON ZIDANES FLOOR

Read More

League winners for 28/05/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Selby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Selby - TuePremier DivisionTHE STAGS

Tiverton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tiverton - ThuPremiershipUNBEATABLE UNITED

Truro

LeagueDivisionWinner
Truro - TuesPremierDONKEY PUNCHERS

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Tue (Brickfields)West Country PremiershipGET ON YOU JANNERS

Cromer

LeagueDivisionWinner
Cromer - TuePremierTHE BUTLIN SMASH

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 1WE'RE ALRIGHT FC
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 2PIQUE BLINDERS
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 3ONE WIN ALL SEASON
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 4MULTIPLE SCOREGASMS

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - TuePremiershipALL STARS

Chelmsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chelmsford - Sun'Adam Passfield' PremiershipAVERAGE JOES
Chelmsford - SunChampionshipMURDER ON ZIDANES B

Read More

League winners for 21/05/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Wed (Indoor)PremiershipBAYERN NEVERLUSEN

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3g)PremiershipFCUK THURSDAYS
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3g)ChampionshipTHE BIG RG FC

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - MonPremier DivisionFC BAYERN BRU

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - MonPremiershipFOLK FINEST

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - SunPremier Division BOCA SIX

Newtownabbey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northern Ireland - Jordanstown - MonDivision 1WANYAMAS IN PYJAMAS

Ystrad Mynach

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Pembroke - MonPremiershipNOTSO ATHLETIC

Woodley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Woodley - MonDivision 1HUNGRY HIPPOS

Fraserburgh

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Fraserburgh - SunPremiershipHANGOVER 96

Crowthorne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crowthorne - MonDivision 1REAL SOCIADAB PLEASE CONTACT OFFICE ON 07496933061
Crowthorne - MonDivison 22 GOALS 1 CUP
Crowthorne - MonDivision 3HUNG LIKE A BONY

Aberdeen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Aberdeen (Banks O' Dee Sports Club) - SunPREMIER DIVISION MULTIPLE SCOREGASMS

Swindon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Swindon - WedPremiershipLOOSING TIMBER
Swindon - WedChampionshipREDEYE ROVERZ

Read More