News

League winners for 12/08/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3G)PremiershipFCUK THURSDAYS

Lewisham

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Lewisham - MonPremiershipBROCKLEY FC

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)PremiershipMFC
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)ChampionshipWE'RE ALL MESSI
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)League 1IVAN RABBITIĆ

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Mon (Stanhope 3G)PremiershipTAKEOVER FC
Ashford - Mon (Stanhope 3G)ChampionshipWERNHAM HOGG FC

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Mon (Ormiston Chadwick)PremiershipGTFC

Ayr

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Ayr - TueDivision 1BUZZIN UTD

Malvern

LeagueDivisionWinner
Malvern - TuePremiershipISYOURMOTHERWELL

Radstock

LeagueDivisionWinner
Midsomer Norton - Thurs 5asideDivision 1PORK FC

Brighton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brighton - TuesPremiershipMONGREL
Brighton - TuesChampionshipTEAM BOSS

Crayford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crayford - MonDivision 1ORIGINAL 6
Crayford - MonDivision 2THE SLAZZ

Bishop's Stortford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop's Stortford - Thu (Birchwood 3G)PremiershipUK BOYS IN RED
Bishop's Stortford - Thu (Birchwood 3G)ChampionshipMITTERS FC
Bishop's Stortford - Thu (Birchwood 3G)Division 1BLUES AND REDS

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - SunThe "Henry Jeffcoate" ChampionshipRED ARMY

Livingston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Livingston - ThuPremier DivisionPAPAYO FC

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - WedCrawley Times PremiershipWHO’S YOUR DADDY FC

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Tue (Thatto Heath Crusaders) Vets LeaguePremiershipFRITZEL'S PALACE

Stockport

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stockport (Woodley) - ThurStockport PremiershipHYDE FC

Braintree

LeagueDivisionWinner
Braintree - TuePremiershipCOUPLE CANS UTD

Tonbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 1PITCH TAKERS
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 2THE MIGHTY EAGLES
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 3ATHLETICO BILBAO BAGGINS
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 4DAVID'S DISCIPLES

Worcester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 1TOAST D'IVOIRE
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 2BRAZIL
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 3BROOK BOYS FC
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 4NUNNERY WOOD VETERANS
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 5HAVEN’T GOT A KALOU

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipREALITY ROVERS
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipUNBELIEVABLE SCENES JEFF FC

Thetford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thetford - MonPremiershipRIP FC

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday PremiershipTHE SHARKS
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 1PUYOL PANTS DOWN FC
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 2PIQUE BLINDERS
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 4BLUE HART

Darlington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darlington - MonPREMIERSHIPTEKKERSLOVAKIA

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - WedPremiershipBLACK MAMBAS

Read More

League winners for 05/08/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Morecambe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Morecambe - TuePremiershipRELEASED ON BALE

Brentwood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brentwood - TuePremier DivisionKEITH PARK RANGERS

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3G)PremiershipFCUK THURSDAYS

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - WedPremier DivisionTHE WET DREAM TEAM
Whitehaven - WedDivision OneALLSTAR MAN U REDS

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - WedPremiershipTHE MIGHTY MORPHIN FLOWER ARRANGERS

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - WedPremiershipLKG
Oldham - WedChampionshipWHO ATE ALL DEPAY +8PTS

Scarborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scarborough - ThursPremiershipMAGNET AND STEEL

Holmes Chapel

LeagueDivisionWinner
Holmes Chapel - MonDivision 1MAKING EMILE OF IT

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Tue (Hutton Moor)Premier LeagueACADEMICALS

Witham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Witham - MonPremiershipBARCABONEHER
Witham - MonChampionshipHATFIELD PEVEREL

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipHONEY BADGERS
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipWONKY EYES FC
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)League 1POOVENTUS

Castleford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Castleford - WedPremiershipBOILY'S BOYS

Cwmbran

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cwmbran - WedPremierBTEC FRANCE

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Thu (Orchard)PremiershipI.B ELECTRICAL SERVICES

Chesterfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chesterfield - Fri (Brookfield 3G)Prize Money PremiershipBRD FC

Trowbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Trowbridge - WedSUPER LEAGUEPITMAN BAD BOYS
Trowbridge - WedDivision 2RED CRUSADERS

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - MonDivision 1CALEDONIA

Consett

LeagueDivisionWinner
Consett - MonPremiership PINK PANTHERS
Consett - MonChampionshipALAN BARNES FC

Read More

League winners for 29/07/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Grantham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grantham - TuesPremiershipTHE A TEAM

Boston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Boston - WedPremiershipROMANIAN BOYS

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Thu (Bennett Memorial)PremiershipOUTER MILAN

Devizes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Devizes - SunPremier DivisionRED ARMY

Warrington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Warrington - WedDivision 1OLD WARRINGTONIONS

Sawbridgeworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sawbridgeworth - MonPremiershipYOU SILLY KANTÉ
Sawbridgeworth - MonChampionshipSAWBO PANTHERS

Great Dunmow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Great Dunmow - MonPremiershipCHUTNEY BOYS

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Mon (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipDGH SOCIAL
Eastbourne - Mon (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipLE SAUX SOLID CREW
Eastbourne - Wed (Priory Lane Stadium)League 1ARCHERY ALBION B
Eastbourne - Wed (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipRIDERS OF ROHAN
Eastbourne - Wed (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipSTEPHEN HAWKINGS SCHOOL OF DANCE

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 1WHITE NOISE
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 2WHITE HORSE
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 3BLUNDERS FC
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 4LDP FC

Burscough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Burscough - MonDivision 1MURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR

Macclesfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Macclesfield - MonPremiershipDYNAMO KEBAB
Macclesfield - MonChampionshipPACK IT IN
Macclesfield - MonLeague 1SUPER ADVENTURE CLUB

Bishop Auckland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop Auckland - WedsDivision 1BLINK 1-ETO’O

Fleetwood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thornton - Cleveleys - SunDivision 1SPARTAK TESCO

Swansea

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandarcy, Swansea- MonPremiershipREZURRECTION F.C

Halifax

LeagueDivisionWinner
Halifax - SunPremiershipTHE TEAM

Read More

League winners for 22/07/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Bognor Regis

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bognor Regis - MonPremiershipHELLO YOU KANTE

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Kennoway/Leven - SunPremier DivisionATHLETICO PATHETICO

Llandarcy

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandarcy - SunPremier Division ADAM JOHNSON'S UNDER 9'S

Ely

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ely - ThuPremiershipEL PORTO

Borehamwood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Borehamwood - MonSummer PremiershipMEADOW MASSIVE

Slough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Slough - MonChampionshipATHLETICO INTERNATIONALS
Slough - MonPremiershipREAL LANGLEY

Thamesmead

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Thamesmead - MonDivision 1ATHLETICO REDS

Scarborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scarborough - TuesChampionshipEXETER GENTLEY
Scarborough - TuesPremiershipDYNAMO BADGER

Stoke-On-Trent

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stoke-On-Trent - MonPremiershipCTCA
Stoke-On-Trent - MonChampionshipATHLETICO PATHETICO

Motherwell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Motherwell - ThuPremiershipGOLDENBALLS

Melksham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Melksham - MonPremier DivisionROWDE DYNAMO

Burnley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Burnley - MonPREMIERSHIPCUNNING STUNTS

Hamilton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Hamilton - Sun (Indoor 3G)PremierNET SIX AND CHILL

Horwich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Horwich - TuesdayDivision 1BLACKROD TOWN

Waterlooville

LeagueDivisionWinner
Waterlooville - MonPREMIERSHIPPEEF ALL STARS

Radstock

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Mon (Radstock)PremiershipEGG FRIED REUS

Wellingborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wellingborough - MonDivision 1SONS OF ANARCHY (H/C 2PTS)
Wellingborough - MonDivision 2WELLINGBOROUGH TIGRES

Market Harborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Market Harborough - Mon (Harborough Town FC)Division 1THE BROWNS

Coventry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Coventry - Sun (Sphinx 3G)Division 12 GOALS 1 CUP

East Finchley

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - East Finchley - MonPremiershipZET TEAM

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Mon (Brickfields)West Country PremiershipANWP

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - MonCrawley Observer PremiershipCRYSTAL PHALLUS

Bridgwater

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bridgwater - MonPremiershipGARY PIGFACE FC

Fraserburgh

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Fraserburgh - SunPremiershipBURSALONA

Dunstable

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dunstable - MonPremiershipREAL WARRIORS

Burgess Hill

LeagueDivisionWinner
Burgess Hill - SunPremiershipTHE COUNTY OAK FC A

Hinckley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hinckley - SunPremiershipOUT MEANS OUT

Lowestoft

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lowestoft - MonLowestoft PremiershipMAYBE’S

Aberdeen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Aberdeen (Banks O' Dee Sports Club) - SunDivision 1 NEVERBEE ATHLETIC

Read More

League winners for 15/07/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Barnsley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barnsley - MonPremiershipSALTY SPRINGS FC

Southam

LeagueDivisionWinner
Southam - MonPREMIERSHIPWOODFORD HALSE YOUNG GUNS

Motherwell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Motherwell - ThuPremiershipGOLDENBALLS

Bracknell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bracknell/Wokingham - Thurs Division 1WINKFIELD VETS

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 1PIQUE BLINDERS
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 2MAIDSTONE INTERNATIONALS
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 3STROKE TITTY FC
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 4SQUAD UNITED

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)Premiership POPCHIPS
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)Championship #THEGROUP**
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)League OneSNUS TOWN FC

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Falkirk - MonPremier DivisionCLASS OF 97

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Penicuik - MonPremiershipPENI MADRID

Bishopston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bishopston - MonPremiershipWANYAMAS IN PYJAMAS
Wales - Bishopston - MonChampionshipTHE KAGOWER PENINSULA

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - MonWhitehaven PremiershipWEALDSTONE RAIDERS

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Wed (Plymouth Marjon University)West Country PremiershipSOS QUICK CASH
Plymouth - Wed (Plymouth Marjon University)ChampionshipROBIN VAN STEREOS

Ely

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ely - ThuPremiershipEL PORTO

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - SunPremiershipDESPACITO FC
Crawley - SunChampionshipFC CRAWLEY B
Crawley - SunLeague 1CHUNKY DUNKERS F.C.
Crawley - ThuPremiershipANONYMOUS

Bridgwater

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bridgwater - MonPremiershipGARY PIGFACE FC

Bishop Auckland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop Auckland - WedsDivision 1BLINK 1-ETO’O

Scarborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scarborough - ThursPremiershipMAGNET AND STEEL

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Thu (Bcbs)Premier DivisionSOUTHSIDE RE-UNITED

Rushden

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rushden - SunRushden Super SundayNETSIX & CHILL

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - TueThe 'Stephen Waters' PremiershipTOP BUNNERS

Gloucester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gloucester - Mon (Tuffley)Division 1LARGENTINA

Read More

League winners for 08/07/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonPremiershipVILLA RAINHILL
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonChampionshipEXPECTED TOULOUSE
Liverpool (Rainhill) - MonLeague 1BORUSSIA TEETH

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - MonPremiershipCERTIFIED BALLERS
Newbury - MonChampionshipCRYSTAL PHALLUS
Newbury - MonLeague OneHYPNOTISING SMOKE BOYS

Motherwell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Motherwell - ThuPremiershipGOLDENBALLS

Margate

LeagueDivisionWinner
Margate - MonMargate PremierIMPERIAL LOUNGE

Bargoed

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bargoed - MonDivision 1SWINES FC

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Mon (Billericay School 3g)PremiershipGCDL UNITED
Billericay - Sun (Billericay School 3g)PremierINTER THE PUB

Skipton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skipton - SunPremier LeagueNOTSO ATHLETIC

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 1DEPORTIVO WAKAROONDYA
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 2BALDRAGON FP
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 3CABALLERO FC
Scotland - Dundee - Sun (The Ga Arena)Division 4FLYNNYS FLUMPS

Ely

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ely - ThuPremiershipEL PORTO

Dunfermline

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dunfermline - ThuSeason 1BOAKLEY UNITED

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Division 1SHANTER DONESTK
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Division 2PORTUGEEZERS RESERVES

Sheerness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sheerness - MonPremiershipEXETER SLOWLY
Sheerness - MonChampionshipSWALE SPORTS

Scarborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scarborough - ThursPremiershipMAGNET AND STEEL

Westhoughton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Westhoughton - ThursPremiershipFC BANTALONA

Malvern

LeagueDivisionWinner
Malvern - MonPremiershipJEWVENTUS

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 1BROMSGROVE FRESHERS II
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 2GOLDEN LION
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 3BOURNVILLE F.C.

Read More

League winners for 01/07/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Caerphilly

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Risca - ThurPremiershipRUUD VAN NIPPLEYJOY

Rhyl

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Asaph - WedsPremiershipTEENAGE MUTANT NINJA SKRTELS

Motherwell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Motherwell - ThuPremiershipGOLDENBALLS

Crewe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crewe - ThuPremiershipBLIND FC

Sevenoaks

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sevenoaks - ThuThursday PremierABCDE FC

Liphook

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liphook - ThuPremiershipSHOW ME THE MANÉ FC

Scarborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scarborough - ThursPremiershipMAGNET AND STEEL

Hinckley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hinckley - MonPremiershipTHE DIRTY HALF DOZEN

Warrington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Warrington - MonPremiershipCULCHETH ATHLETIC

Haywards Heath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Haywards Heath - ThuPremiershipAVERAGE JOES
Haywards Heath - ThuChampionshipCURLY TOES F.C.

Whitchurch

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitchurch - SunPremiershipRED LEICESTER CITY

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Wed PremiershipFC POLONIA TUNBRIDGE WELLS

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Division 1SHANTER DONESTK
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Division 2PORTUGEEZERS RESERVES

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipNEW STREET
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)ChampionshipFARCELONA
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)League 1DAZZY’S ANGELS

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Mon (Select Security Stadium)PremiershipSKULLIES F.C.
Widnes - Mon (Select Security Stadium)ChampionshipGOINGTOLOUSE

Beaminster

LeagueDivisionWinner
Beaminster - MonDivision 1ABCDEFC

Braintree

LeagueDivisionWinner
Braintree - MonDIVISION 1BORUSSIA TEETH

Dumfries

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dumfries - MonPremiershipLINCLUDEN BOYS

Read More

League winners for 24/06/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Bracknell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bracknell - Mon (Vets)Division 1BOOTWOOD FC

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - Sun (Clyde FC)DIVISION 2UP THE REDS
Scotland - Cumbernauld - Sun (Clyde FC)DIVISION 1HUNGOVER UTD

Hull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barton-upon-Humber - MonDivision 1SHAPE CHANGERS

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Tue (Boys Grammar 3G)PremiershipPARALYTIC ATHLETIC

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Falkirk - WedDivision 1FRIARS STREET WANDERERS

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)PremiershipREAL DANNYBETIS
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)ChampionshipCLEPPY SIXES

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - SunSUPER LEAGUELETS GET MESSI
Folkestone - WedPremiershipWOY GUIVER

Biggleswade

LeagueDivisionWinner
Biggleswade - MonDivision 1STOKE TITTY FC

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)League 2RED AND WHITE FC

Thetford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thetford - ThuPremiershipYOUNG BALLERS

Colby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Isle Of Man - Colby - SunPremiershipNETSIXANDCHILL

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Sun (Warmley Hill)PremiershipJOLLY RODGERS FC

Chorlton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Chorlton - MonPremiershipOLYMPIQUE MARSALE

Hemsworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hemsworth - TuePremiershipPING

Workington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Workington - MonPremier Division HAKUNA JUAN MATA

Read More

League winners for 17/06/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Caerphilly

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Risca - ThurPremiershipRUUD VAN NIPPLEYJOY

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - ThuPremiershipFC VOIVODI

Crewe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crewe - ThuPremiershipBLIND FC

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - WedPremier DivisionFC ACHRAY TUNNEL

Llanelli

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llanelli - SunPremierBAYERN NEVERLUSEN
Wales - Llanelli - SunChampionshipNOT IN YOUR MUMS FOREST

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)Division 3INTER REDS

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - SunPremier DivisionSNORTING LISBON

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - ThuPremiershipANONYMOUS

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Tue (Invicta 3g)Tuesday Premier LeagueTWES
Maidstone - Tue (Invicta 3g)Tuesday Division 1PARMA 99

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Wed'Danyl Ponsford' PremiershipUNLIKELY LADS

Scarborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scarborough - ThursPremiershipMAGNET AND STEEL

Knutsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Knutsford - ThuPREMIERSHIPNEVILLE WEARS PRADA

Darwen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darwen - ThuPremiershipBENTLEY TOWN F.C

Read More