News

League winners for 22/01/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Wed (Outdoor)PremiershipDEBERKER'S DYNAMOES
High Wycombe - Wed (Outdoor)ChampionshipFC THE BEARD IS BACK

Dunstable

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dunstable - MonPremiershipFC BANTERLONA

Telford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Telford - MonPremiershipMOLEICESTER CITY

Grantham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grantham - MonPremiershipBOWER POWER RETURNED

Ystrad Mynach

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Pembroke - MonPremiershipTHE DOCK ROCKS FC

Deal

LeagueDivisionWinner
Deal - MonPremier DivisionHOW ABOUT ZLAT?

Magherafelt

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northern Ireland - Magherafelt - WedWednesday Night PremierIS YOUR MOTHERWELL

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - ThursPremiershipSIDAC FC
St Helens - ThursChampionshipOAKLANDS FC

Sawbridgeworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sawbridgeworth - MonPremiershipSO SOLID CREW

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Thu (Bcbs)Premier DivisionSTELLA FC

Whitchurch

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitchurch - SunPremiershipREAL ALE MADRID

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - SunPremiershipHONEY BADGERS
Eastbourne - SunChampionshipFC PHALLUS
Eastbourne - SunLeague 1SNORTING LISBON

Chorley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chorley - WedDIVISION 2 (NEW)EAGLE FC

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - SunPremiershipGCL
Crawley - SunChampionshipCHERNO SAMBA UNITED

Canterbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Canterbury - MonPremiershipMICHU AT DE GEA BA

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Mon (City Academy)PremiershipDON'S BOYS

Bury St. Edmunds

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bury St Edmunds - SunPremiershipTHE ONE BALL
Bury St Edmunds - ThuPremiershipSTROKE TITTY

Chester Le Street

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chester Le Street - WedAPRIL 2016 INTER YANAN

Jersey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Jersey - Haute Vallee School - WedDivision 1G & THE UNITS

Airdrie

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Airdrie - SunPremier DivisionTHE RANCHERS

Read More

League winners for 15/01/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Paisley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Paisley - WedDivision 1MALKIIE CREW

Exmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exmouth - TuePremiershipWONDER BOYS

Bracknell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bracknell - SunDivision 1PATHETIC ATHLETIC

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - SunPremier DivisionFC ROMANIA

Crook

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crook - MonPremier DivisionPINK PANTHERS

East Kilbride

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - East Kilbride - WedPremierBENTEKE FRIED CHICKEN

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Mon (Billericay School 3g)PremiershipLAINDON ORIENT
Billericay - Tue (Billericay School 3g)Division 1BISCUIT TIN RAIDERS

Gosport

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gosport - ThursPremiershipTHE MEAN MACHINES

Swanmore

LeagueDivisionWinner
Swanmore - WedApril 2016 ANDY ROSES BLACK AND WHITE ARMY

Croydon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Croydon - SunCroydon PremiershipIGNORE THIS TEAM

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipBEACH BABES

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - ThuPremiershipANGLERS

Dunfermline

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dunfermline - MonPremier DivisionBIG SAMS ARMY
Scotland - Dunfermline - MonDivision OneFC COPENBADLY

Colby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Isle Of Man - Colby - SunPremiershipODEM CHICKENWINGIES

Pontllanfraith

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Pontllanfraith - ThuPremiershipSPRINGFIELD FC

Royston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Royston - MonPremiershipDARCELONA

Aberdeen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Aberdeen (Banks O' Dee Sports Club) - SunDivision 1NEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Scarborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scarborough - SunPremiershipORIGINAL DONS

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Thursday Premier LeagueREAL UNITED

Read More

League winners for 08/01/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Selby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Selby - TuePremier DivisionTHE STAGS

Glenrothes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glenrothes - MonPremier DivisionPUNTANGSBAK

Tiverton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tiverton - ThuPremiershipFC TRAGIC

Worksop

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worksop - SunPremiershipWORKSOP TOWN

Nuneaton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Nuneaton - MonSporting Touch Premier DivisionFRESHCAKES MARK 2

Worthing

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)PremiershipUNREAL MADRID
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 1AFC BROADWATER
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 2 WILL POWER

Chorley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chorley - WedDIVISION 2 (NEW)CALL OF FOOTBALL

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Wed'Danyl Ponsford' PremiershipHARDLY ATHLETIC

Wisbech

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wisbech - WedPremiershipHUNGOVER ROVERS

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - ThursPremiershipSIDAC FC

Dartford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dartford - SunPremier Division DYNAMO FC

Torquay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Torquay - SunPremiershipTHE CARYS
Torquay - SunChampionshipWASPISH
Torquay - SunLeague 1SIX PESTS
Torquay - ThuPremiershipTHE ACADEMY
Torquay - ThuChampionshipROBBIE CABBAGE ROVERS
Torquay - ThuLeague 1RIVERFORD UNITED

Belper

LeagueDivisionWinner
Belper - SunPremiershipBELL FC

Wishaw

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Wishaw - SunPremier PLEASE IGNORE - TEST TEAM

Read More

League winners for 01/01/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Paisley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Paisley - WedDivision 1MALKIIE CREW

Trowbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Trowbridge - WedDivision 21NWA
Trowbridge - WedDivision 1MURDER ON ZIDANE'S FLOOR

Hertford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hertford - ThursDivision 1TEA AND BUSQUETS

Bicester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bicester - TuePremier DivisionKUNT & THE GANG!!

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)Premiership1ST ELECTRICAL

Bury St. Edmunds

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bury St Edmunds - ThuPremiershipF.A.S.F.C

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - Tue'Stephen Waters' PremiershipC U NEXT TUESDAY

Read More

League winners for 18/12/2016

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)PremiershipFLOT FC
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)ChampionshipTROOP
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)Division 1HARAMBE FC

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Mon (North School)PremiershipKISS MY PASS

Orpington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Orpington - ThuDivision 1PATHETICO MADRID

Scarborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scarborough - SunPremiershipORIGINAL DONS
Scarborough - WedPremiershipRAYVIL ROVERS

Airdrie

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Airdrie - MondayDivision 1 2016PIQUE BLINDERS

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Wed (Indoor)PremiershipBAYERN NEVERLUSEN

Bracknell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bracknell - MonDivision 1VASCO

Crook

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crook - MonPremier DivisionPINK PANTHERS

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 2SPARTAK PHILOSOPHY

Perth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Perth - SunSuper LeagueINTER LETHAM

Llanelli

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llanelli - TuePremierSONS OF SPARTUCUS

Newry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northern Ireland - Newry - MonPremiershipRESPECT FC

Chorley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chorley - MonPremier DivisionPLOUGH FC

Cromer

LeagueDivisionWinner
Cromer - TuePremierTEKKERSLOVAKIA

Truro

LeagueDivisionWinner
Truro - TuesPremierAC ALITTLESILHOUTTEOFMILAN

South Shields

LeagueDivisionWinner
South Shields - MonPremierSNORTING LISBON
South Shields - MonChampionshipBOLDON
South Shields - ThursDivision 1 SLITHER FC

St Neots

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Neots - SunPremiershipHOONER TIME

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 1HAGIMACMOON
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2SUBSTANDARD LIEGE
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 3FRITZL PALACE

Worthing

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)PremiershipUNREAL MADRID
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 1AFC BROADWATER
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 2 WILL POWER

Maryport

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maryport - MonPremier DivisionTHE WET DREAM TEAM FC

Measham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Measham - TuePremier DivisionATHLETICO KEBAB

Aylesford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDivision 1DITTON UTD

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Mon (Billericay School 3g)PremiershipLAINDON ORIENT
Billericay - Sun (Billericay School 3g)PremierEGG FRIED REUS

Nuneaton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Nuneaton - MonSporting Touch Premier DivisionFRESHCAKES MARK 2

Ludlow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ludlow - Mon (Ludlow Town Fc 3g)Division 1SANDPITS ALLSTARS

Wellington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Boston - WedPremiership5 BOYS 1 CUP

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - SunSUPER LEAGUEANDY'S ANGELS

Bangor

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northern Ireland - Bangor - MonDivision 1PENINSULA
Northern Ireland - Bangor - MonDivision 2FLAPJACKS

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - SunChampionshipFRENCH TOAST MAFIA

Calne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Calne - TuesPremier LeagueFC LACOCK

Torquay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Torquay - SunPremiershipTHE CARYS
Torquay - SunChampionshipWASPISH
Torquay - SunLeague 1SIX PESTS

Stamford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stamford - WedChampionshipONLY KRULS AND HORSES
Stamford - WedPremiership DivisionAFC KAI AGAIN

Ormskirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ormskirk - ThursNew LeagueAUGHTON PARK FC

Lancing

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lancing - MonPREMIERSHOREHAM FC

Rushden

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rushden - SunPremiershipDANN TCHOYI JUANMI, BEBE?
Rushden - SunChampionshipTHE RAILWAY BOYS FC

Peterhead

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Peterhead - SunPremier DivisionINTER YOUR MAS

Burgess Hill

LeagueDivisionWinner
Burgess Hill - SunPremiershipTEKKERSLOVAKIA

Tiverton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tiverton - ThuPremiershipFC TRAGIC

Boston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Boston - MonPremierFUTBOL LITUANICA

Hartlepool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hartlepool - Tue - SoccerdomesPremier LeagueBORUSSIA TEETH

Herne Bay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Herne Bay - SunPremiershipKOP END

Washington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Washington - WedBrand New Season 2016DH4 FC

Lowestoft

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lowestoft - SunPremiershipGUNTON
Lowestoft - SunChampionshipDRIVES 4 US

Great Dunmow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Great Dunmow - WedPremiershipSTROKE TITTY

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - SunEarly League 5:20 - 6:00pmAT DE GEA BAR
Eastbourne - SunPremiershipHONEY BADGERS
Eastbourne - SunChampionshipALBION
Eastbourne - SunLeague 1PATHETIC ATHLETIC B

Manchester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Chorlton - MonPremiershipNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER
Manchester - Chorlton - MonChampionshipNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Sun (Hawkenbury)Premier Division ALMAGEDDON

Bishop's Stortford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop'S Stortford - SunCurrent SeasonTRANSYLVANIA TEAM

Tonbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 1ALL STARS FC
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 2ROSE N LAVA
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 3FC TWENTE BENSONS
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 4ATHLETICO BILBAO BAGGINS

Grays

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grays - TuePremiershipNOTINYOURMUMS FORREST

Chelmsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chelmsford - SunChampionshipMURDER ON ZIDANES B
Chelmsford - Sun'Adam Passfield' PremiershipTEKKERSLOVAKIA

Mold

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Mold - SunPremiershipPRESTIGE WORLD WIDE

Swindon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Swindon - WedPremiershipLOOSING TIMBER
Swindon - WedChampionshipBROADLY'S BOYS

Darwen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darwen - ThuPremiershipBORUSSIA TEETH

Read More

League winners for 11/12/2016

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3g)PremiershipFCUK THURSDAYS
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3g)ChampionshipDONKEY PUNCHERS

Billingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billingham - SunLeague 1 NEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)ChampionshipTROOP
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)Division 1HARAMBE FC

Teignmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Teignmouth - TuesPremier Division PETR CECH YOURSELF

Ely

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ely - SunSuper SundayDAS GOOCH

Deeside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Connahs Quay - ThuPremiership50 SHADES OF O'SHEA

Wales

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Pembroke - MonPremiershipSTAGS

Crediton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crediton - MonPremiershipTICKLE MY PICKLE

Chester Le Street

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chester Le Street - MonPremier DivisionKWFC

Beaminster

LeagueDivisionWinner
Beaminster - MonDivision 1AA TEAM

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Mon (Indoor)PremiershipSADERS FC

Inverness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Inverness - ThursPremierRAIL ROVERS

Bala

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bala - MonNorth West Welsh SuperleagueF.C.LLAN

Tidworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tidworth - WedPremiershipSIDEMEN 2.0

South Shields

LeagueDivisionWinner
South Shields - ThursDivision 1 SNORTING DE GEA

Merthyr Tydfil

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Merthyr Tydfil - WedPremiershipBLAZING SQAUD

Stourbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stourbridge - MonCHAMPIONSHIP HAWBUSH

Pontypridd

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Pontypridd - MonWelsh Premiership2 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP

Ludlow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ludlow - Mon (Ludlow Town Fc 3g)PREMIERSHIPTW6
Ludlow - Mon (Ludlow Town Fc 3g)CHAMPIONSHIPRETIRED

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - WedPremiershipGALACTIC FC

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - WedPremiership DREAM TEAM

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - MonPremiershipBITS AND JIBLETS

Horndean

LeagueDivisionWinner
Horndean - MonPremiershipFAT DADS

Ormskirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ormskirk - ThursDivision 2 AFC KEITH

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - MonPremiership DivisionGOALS ALOUD
Strood - MonChampionship DivisionA TEAM

Amersham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Amersham - WedPremiershipCHILTERN WANDERERS B TEAM

Alexandria

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Alexandria - MonPremiershipEH VALEA

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - SunPremier Division ALL BLACKS

Washington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Washington - WedBrand New Season 2016DH4 FC

Beith

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Beith - MonDivision 1BUMFICA

Eastleigh

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastleigh - ThursPremiershipLADS ON TOURE

Manchester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Chorlton - WedDivision 1CHORLTON THUNDER

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Thursday Premier LeagueSQUAD

Perth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Perth - SunSuper LeagueSUB STANDARD LIEGE

Darwen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darwen - MonPremiershipCHAMPAGNE SUPER ROVERS

Eltham

LeagueDivisionWinner
London-Eltham-ThuPremier LeagueRUTHLESS UNITED

Read More

League winners for 04/12/2016

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Islington

LeagueDivisionWinner
London-Islington N1-MonPremiershipTHE BADGERS

Trowbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Trowbridge - MonDivision 1 PETER CECH YOURSELF

Shetland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Shetland - WedPremier DivisionFC L CUBED

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - MondayPremiershipMOSTON MINNOWS
Oldham - MondayChampionship2 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP
Oldham - MondayLeague OneFRITZL PALACE

Morecambe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Morecambe - SunPremiershipLUKAKUS ARMY
Morecambe - SunChampionshipNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Teignmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Teignmouth - TuesPremier Division PETR CECH YOURSELF

Ely

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ely - ThuPremiershipMINSTER TAVERN FC

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - SunPremiershipLILLY'S INK

Brierley Hill

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brierley Hill - MonPremiershipPETER BEARDSLEY

Orpington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Orpington - ThuDivision 1KRAY

Middlewich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Middlewich - SunPremiership DivisionBORUSSIA TEETH

Southport

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ainsdale - WedPremier DivisionBEERCELONA

Bracknell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bracknell - SunDivision 1ZULU FC

Tidworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tidworth - WedPremiershipSIDEMEN 2.0

Mansfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Mansfield - TuePremiershipFC BYRON

Malvern

LeagueDivisionWinner
Malvern - TuePremiershipSHAUN OF THE DEAD

Rotherham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rotherham - SunPremiershipBORUSSIA TEETH

Chapel

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chapel En Le Frith - Tue12 TEAM PREMIERTHUNDERCATS

Newton Aycliffe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newton Aycliffe - TuesPremiership NORTH BRIT FC

Steyning

LeagueDivisionWinner
Steyning - MondayGrading Match DivisionNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Newry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northern Ireland - Newry - MonPremiershipRESPECT FC

Yeovil

LeagueDivisionWinner
Yeovil - SunPremiershipPATRIOTIC EGALS

Stirling

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Stirling - WedBrand New Season Oct 2016LOCOS

Houghton Le Spring

LeagueDivisionWinner
Houghton Le Spring - ThuPremier DivisionMARLENE UNITED

Hayes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hayes - WedBrand New Season 2016BANTA FC (+ 2 POINTS)

Amersham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Amersham - WedPremiershipCHILTERN WANDERERS B TEAM

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - TuePremiershipIFIELD ALBION

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Mon (Abbeywood - Filton)PremiershipHAVEN'T GOT A KALOU

Stockport

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stockport - SunPremiershipPSG (POYNTON SAINT GERMAIN)

Surrey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whyteleafe - SunPremier Division6 GUYS 1 BALL

Gateshead

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gateshead - MonDivision 1 2016PJANIC AT THE ISCO

Tonbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tonbridge - Mon (Tonbridge Farm Sports Centre)Premier LeagueI'VE GOT A BONY

Washington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Washington - WedBrand New Season 2016DH4 FC

Lowestoft

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lowestoft - ThuPremier DivisionTEKKER SLOVAKIA

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Wed (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipHURST ARMS
Eastbourne - Wed (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Birmingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Birmingham (Aston Manor) - MonDivision 1REAL SOSOBAD

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Thursday Premier LeagueSQUAD
Maidstone - Tue (Invicta 3g)Tuesday Division 1BIG GAME BOTTLERS

Deeside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Connahs Quay - TueDivision 1AFC TEKKASLOVAKIA

Brighton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brighton - TuesPremiershipMONGREL
Brighton - TuesChampionshipTHE B'S

Chelmsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chelmsford - SunChampionshipPETR CECH YOURSELF
Chelmsford - Sun'Adam Passfield' PremiershipAVERAGE JOES

Read More

League winners for 27/11/2016

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Grangemouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Grangemouth - ThurPremier Division CLASS OF 97

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - MonPremier DivisionFC BAYERN BRU

Hertford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hertford - ThursDivision 1SMUTY FC

Cheshunt

LeagueDivisionWinner
Cheshunt - WedsPremiershipOH WHEN THE SAINTS

Dingwall

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dingwall/Conon Bridge - MonPremierROSS-SHIRE ROCKETS

Ballymena

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northern Ireland - Ballymena - ThurBrand New Season 2016THE HURRICANES

Wembley

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Wembley - MonPremierTHE SPARTANS

Exmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exmouth - MonPremiership#THISCOULDGETMESSI

Norwich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Norwich - MonPremiershipGREEN TEAM

Pontefract

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hemsworth - MonPremier DivisionSTROKE TITTY

Warrington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Warrington - TuesDivision 1FUSIONFC

Torquay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Torquay - ThuPremiershipBOOTS AND LACES
Torquay - ThuChampionshipHAVENT GOT A KALOU
Torquay - ThuLeague 1EXETER GENTLY

Keith

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Keith - ThuPremiershipMARLEY

Radstock

LeagueDivisionWinner
Midsomer Norton - Thurs 5asideDivision 1JAMES BIGGS ON FIRE

Carrickfergus

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northern Ireland - Carrickfergus - SunDivision 1REAL SOSOBAD

Stourbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stourbridge - ThurLeague 1QUEENSWAY F.C

Stirling

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Stirling - WedBrand New Season Oct 2016LOCOS

Amersham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Amersham - WedPremiershipCHILTERN WANDERERS B TEAM

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Rainhill) - ThuPremiershipST JOHN'S FC
Liverpool (Wavertree) - WedsPremiershipPARIS SAN SHABAM
Liverpool (Wavertree) - WedsChampionshipSAMMY HOOPER FC

Lancing

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lancing - MonPREMIERSHOREHAM FC

Wallingford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wallingford - MonPremiershipBORUSSIA SPORKMUND

Peterhead

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Peterhead - WedPremiershipNOT-IN-UR-MUMS-FORREST

Tiverton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tiverton - ThuPremiershipFC TRAGIC

Boston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kirton - ThuPremiership 2016BORUSSIATEETH

Truro

LeagueDivisionWinner
Truro - Mon (Richard Lander Indoor Sportshall)PremiershipPADDY POWER

Washington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Washington - WedBrand New Season 2016DH4 FC

Biggleswade

LeagueDivisionWinner
Biggleswade - MonDivision 1DINLO UNITED

Skegness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skegness - Tue (Skegness FC 3G)PremiershipBURGH ATHLETIC

Deeside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Connahs Quay - ThuPremiershipNOTTINGYAMUMSFORREST

Halifax

LeagueDivisionWinner
Halifax - SunPremiershipTHE TEAM

Prestatyn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Prestatyn - MonPremier DivisionWANYAMA'S IN PAJAMAS

Read More

League winners for 20/11/2016

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Crewe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crewe - SunPremiershipCREWE LIONS FC

Cumnock

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland Cumnock - SunDIVISION 1FAMOUS BOSWELL

Bognor Regis

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bognor Regis - MonPremiershipABBEY SCAFFOLDING

Sevenoaks

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sevenoaks - ThuThursday PremierMAKING EMILE OF IT
Sevenoaks - ThuThursday Division 1RUN UNITED

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - ThursDivision 1LADS ON TOURE

Cheshunt

LeagueDivisionWinner
Cheshunt - WedsPremiershipOH WHEN THE SAINTS

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - MonDivision 1 ETA

Farnborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Farnborough - WedPremiershipGRUMBLE BEES

Stoke On Trent

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stoke-On-Trent - MonPremiershipPIQUE BLINDERS
Stoke-On-Trent - MonChampionshipUFC

Melksham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Melksham - MonPremier DivisionROWDE DYNAMO

Llanelli

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llanelli - SunPremierTEKKERSLOVAKIA
Wales - Llanelli - SunChampionshipTEKKERSLOVAKIA

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunDivision 1TEAM BG

Weston Super Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - SunPremier DivisionCHIELLINI CON CARNE

Sandbach

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sandbach - MonPremiershipSANDBACH PIRATES
Sandbach - MonChampionshipAJAX TREESDOWN
Sandbach - MonLeague 1POSSESSION FC

Measham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Measham - TuePremier DivisionBALLS IN A SAC

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - MonPremiershipBVB 09
Folkestone - ThuChampionshipPARADOX
Folkestone - ThuPremiershipPEEP SHOW

Holmes Chapel

LeagueDivisionWinner
Holmes Chapel - MonDivision 1BERRY CHAKEWELLS

Colby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Isle Of Man - Colby - MonDivision 1STRANG UNITED

Boston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Boston - MonPremierFUTBOL LITUANICA

Northampton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northampton - ThursDivision 1MANTITTY UTD

Washington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Washington - WedBrand New Season 2016DH4 FC

Andover

LeagueDivisionWinner
Andover - SunPremierPLEASE IGNORE - TEST TEAM

Swindon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Swindon - WedChampionshipBROADLY'S BOYS

Birmingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Birmingham (Aston Manor) - MonDivision 1REAL SOSOBAD

Cwmbran

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cwmbran - WedPremierCOED ARMY

Maldon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maldon - WedPremiershipBRINKLEY'S BUDDIES

Mold

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Mold - ThuPremiershipCRYSTAL MET PALACE

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 2SPARTAK PHILOSOPHY

Read More