News

League winners for 25/06/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Torquay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Torquay - SunPremiershipTHE CARYS
Torquay - SunChampionshipSIX PESTS
Torquay - SunLeague 1TORQUAY BOYS

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Sun (Billericay School 3g)PremierEGG FRIED REUS

Milton Keynes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Milton Keynes - SunSUPER LEAGUEBEN WEST

Biggleswade

LeagueDivisionWinner
Biggleswade - MonDivision 1OUTER MILAN

Middleton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Middleton - SunPremier DivisionPSG HANGOVER

Dunfermline

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dunfermline - MonPremier DivisionRED STAR
Scotland - Dunfermline - MonDivision OneGREEN ARMY

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Tue (Invicta 3g)Tuesday Premier LeagueTWES FC
Maidstone - Tue (Invicta 3g)Tuesday Division 1ALD FC

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipBOHEMIANS
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)ChampionshipQUEENS PARK STRANGERS
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)League OneSUCK MY DICKOV

Chorlton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Chorlton - MonPremiershipFIORENTINA TURNER FC

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Thu (Stanhope 3g)PremiershipPRISTINE SCS

Read More

League winners for 18/06/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Brightlingsea

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brightlingsea - ThuPremierSUICIDE SQUAD F.C

Morecambe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Morecambe - TuePremiershipBORUSSIA TEETH

Glenrothes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glenrothes - MonPremier DivisionNUEUR NO

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Wed (Outdoor)ChampionshipCLUB RO

Billingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billingham - TuesPremiershipTHE WHITEHOUSE

Atherstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Atherstone-ThuPremiershipIZZIE AND BEV

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Tue (Billericay School 3g)Division 1UGMAN UNITED
Billericay - Tue (Billericay School 3g)Division 2BISCUIT TIN RAIDERS

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Mon (Ruskin Drive Stadium)ChampionshipFC DIESEL

Winsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Winsford - WedDivision 1SQUAD GOALS

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Toryglen - TuesDivision 1CHAFFIN WHALES
Scotland - Glasgow - Toryglen - TuesDivision 2THE PEASANTS
Scotland - Glasgow - Toryglen - TuesDivision 3SPITTAL ROVERS

Llandrindod

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandrindod - TuesPremierLADZIO

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - ThuPremiershipANGLERS

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - SunPremiershipCHERNO SAMBA UNITED
Crawley - SunChampionshipHALF MOON FC B

Bury St. Edmunds

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bury St Edmunds - TuePremiershipMOLEICESTER CITY

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - WedPremiershipL1'S
Widnes - WedChampionshipWERDER BEERMEN

Llanelli

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llanelli - SunPremier50 SHADES OF O SHEA
Wales - Llanelli - SunChampionshipTEKKERSLOVAKIA

Horndean

LeagueDivisionWinner
Horndean - MonPremiershipADAM JOHNSON'S FC

Farnborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Farnborough - TuePremier DivisionEXETER GENTLY

Jersey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Jersey - Haute Vallee School - WedDivision 1G & THE UNITS

Airdrie

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Airdrie - SunPremier DivisionML5 UNITED

Read More

League winners for 11/06/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Stoke-On-Trent

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stoke-On-Trent - WedPremiershipTHE TERRACE FC

Grantham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grantham - TuesPremiershipUNATHLETICO MADRID

Aylesford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 1AJAX COBDOWN
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 2NEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 3PIQUE BLINDERS FC

Belper

LeagueDivisionWinner
Belper - SunPremiershipNINJA SKRTELS

Royston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Royston - MonPremiershipROYSTON ROVERS

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 1NEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Thu (Orchard)PremiershipI.B ELECTRICAL SERVICES

Tonbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tonbridge - Mon (Tonbridge Farm Sports Centre)Premier LeagueCOLONEL GETAFE

Woodley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Woodley - Sun (9v9)Division 1WOODLEY SAINTS EARLEY

Pontllanfraith

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Pontllanfraith - ThuPremiershipMEN BEHAVING CHADLI

Read More

League winners for 04/06/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Witham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Witham - MonChampionshipNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Morecambe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Morecambe - SunPremiershipLUKAKUS ARMY
Morecambe - SunChampionshipNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Mon (Indoor)PremiershipSTICKY TAKA

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - Yaxley - MonPremiershipROMAN EMPIRE FC

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - SunPremier Division MONT MAFIA PLEASE CALL DAN ON 07496271368

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Edinburgh - SunPremiership BOCA SENIORS
Scotland - Edinburgh - SunLeague 1SALVESEN
Scotland - Edinburgh - SunLeague 2MADSESHTER UNITED

Warrington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Warrington - TuesDIVISION 2MURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR
Warrington - TuesDivision 1DON'T KNOW

Swanmore

LeagueDivisionWinner
Swanmore - WedApril 2016 ANDY ROSES BLACK AND WHITE ARMY

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipSO SO BAD
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipSESHLEHEM FC
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)League 1SEX DRUGS AND CARLTON COLE

Wigan

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wigan - Tue (Robin Park 3g)PremiershipWN FC

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 1PARALYMPIACOS (7 DWARFS)
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 3ALL STARS UNITED
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 4MUF - MENS UNITED FOOTBALL

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Mon (Abbeywood - Filton)PremiershipCATHEDRAL CITY

Chorlton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Chorlton - WedDivision 1CHORLTON THUNDER

Beaminster

LeagueDivisionWinner
Beaminster - MonDivision 1NO DIRECTION FC

Workington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Workington - TuePremier Division I BET YOU LOOK GOOD ON ZIDANES FLOOR

Read More

League winners for 28/05/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Selby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Selby - TuePremier DivisionTHE STAGS

Tiverton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tiverton - ThuPremiershipUNBEATABLE UNITED

Truro

LeagueDivisionWinner
Truro - TuesPremierDONKEY PUNCHERS

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Tue (Brickfields)West Country PremiershipGET ON YOU JANNERS

Cromer

LeagueDivisionWinner
Cromer - TuePremierTHE BUTLIN SMASH

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 1WE'RE ALRIGHT FC
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 2PIQUE BLINDERS
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 3ONE WIN ALL SEASON
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 4MULTIPLE SCOREGASMS

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - TuePremiershipALL STARS

Chelmsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chelmsford - Sun'Adam Passfield' PremiershipAVERAGE JOES
Chelmsford - SunChampionshipMURDER ON ZIDANES B

Read More

League winners for 21/05/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Wed (Indoor)PremiershipBAYERN NEVERLUSEN

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3g)PremiershipFCUK THURSDAYS
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3g)ChampionshipTHE BIG RG FC

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - MonPremier DivisionFC BAYERN BRU

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - MonPremiershipFOLK FINEST

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - SunPremier Division BOCA SIX

Newtownabbey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northern Ireland - Jordanstown - MonDivision 1WANYAMAS IN PYJAMAS

Ystrad Mynach

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Pembroke - MonPremiershipNOTSO ATHLETIC

Woodley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Woodley - MonDivision 1HUNGRY HIPPOS

Fraserburgh

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Fraserburgh - SunPremiershipHANGOVER 96

Crowthorne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crowthorne - MonDivision 1REAL SOCIADAB PLEASE CONTACT OFFICE ON 07496933061
Crowthorne - MonDivison 22 GOALS 1 CUP
Crowthorne - MonDivision 3HUNG LIKE A BONY

Aberdeen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Aberdeen (Banks O' Dee Sports Club) - SunPREMIER DIVISION MULTIPLE SCOREGASMS

Swindon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Swindon - WedPremiershipLOOSING TIMBER
Swindon - WedChampionshipREDEYE ROVERZ

Read More

League winners for 14/05/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Crewe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crewe - SunPremiershipAVERAGE JOES

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Rainhill) - ThuPremiershipLONGIE LABOUR
Liverpool (Wavertree) - MonPremiershipSTEAU NEEDAREST

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 1TEKKERSLOVAKIA
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 2C.F. RED BRIGADE

Ludlow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ludlow - Mon (Ludlow Town Fc 3g)CHAMPIONSHIPTHIRSTY FERRETS

Scunthorpe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scunthorpe - MonPremiershipBRUCES BOY'S

Teignmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Teignmouth - ThuPremier Division BLACK SWAN

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Wed (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipHURST ARMS
Eastbourne - Wed (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipTOP SPINNERZ
Eastbourne - Wed (Priory Lane Stadium)League 1NOT A KALOU

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - MonDivision 1 VIRGIN EXPRESS

Orpington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Orpington - ThuDivision 1F.C. 420

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare (RFU) - TuesPremier LeagueACADEMICALS
Weston Super Mare (RFU) - TuesDivision 1 NEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Grays

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grays - TuePremiershipNOTINYOURMUMS FORREST

Ormskirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ormskirk - ThursPremiershipWEE JOE FC

Darwen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darwen - MonPremiershipDARWEN DYNAMOS

Read More

League winners for 07/05/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Sandbach

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sandbach - MonPremiershipETHEREAL UNITED
Sandbach - MonChampionshipAJAX TREESDOWN
Sandbach - MonLeague 1JOETHESLAYERRRRRRR

Rhyl

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Rhyl - SunPremierSLIMMED FC

Islington

LeagueDivisionWinner
London-Islington N1-MonPremiershipLET'S GO DUCKING MENTAL

Wallingford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wallingford - MonPremiershipFAKE TAXI FC

Worthing

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 1FNATIC FC
Worthing - Mon (Worthing FC)Division 2 CROUCH POTATO SV

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3g)PremiershipGENTLY FC
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3g)ChampionshipEDERZITOS UNITED

Woodford Green

LeagueDivisionWinner
London-Woodford-MonMonday PremiershipST JOHNS

Nuneaton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Nuneaton - MonSporting Touch Premier DivisionSHAKTAR SENSELESS

Wellingborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wellingborough - MonSorting DivisionBANANA KINGS

Connahs Quay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Connahs Quay - ThuPremier Division OWZAT FC

Prestatyn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Prestatyn - MonPremier DivisionTEKKERSLOVAKIA

Ely

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ely - SunSuper SundayHERITAGE UTD

Bordon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bordon - MonDivision 1NOTTINMYMUMS FOREST
Bordon - MonDivision 2MY LITTLE BONY

Malvern

LeagueDivisionWinner
Malvern - TuePremiershipTHE CAP

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - Tue'Stephen Waters' PremiershipC U NEXT TUESDAY

Great Yarmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Great Yarmouth - Sunday PREMIERSHIPNO NAME

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - SunPremiershipENGTALIANS

Read More

League winners for 30/04/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Skegness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skegness - Tue (Skegness FC 3G)PremiershipBURGH ATHLETIC

Stamford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stamford - WedPremiership DivisionAFC KAI AGAIN

Poole

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bournemouth - Wed (5 A Side, 3g)PremiershipEAGLES ALB

Barnstaple

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barnstaple - ThuPremiershipGUARDIANS

Chapel

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chapel En Le Frith - Thu12 Team PremDESPO FC

Read More