News

League winners for 06/05/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Wrexham - ThuPremiershipGAVÁCTICOS

Tidworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tidworth - WedPremiershipBISCUIT BROWNS

Chorley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chorley - WedWINTER SUPER LEAGUE INTER SNIFF

Beaminster

LeagueDivisionWinner
Beaminster - MonDivision 1ABCDEFC

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - ThuPremiershipGLASGOW BHOYZ
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - ThuChampionshipTHE BANJO STRINGS

Chelmsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chelmsford - FriFriday SuperleagueDOUBENDALE UNITED

Read More

League winners for 29/04/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Morecambe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Morecambe - SunPremiershipLUKAKUS ARMY

Richmond

LeagueDivisionWinner
Richmond - TuePremier DivisionSTEVO'S ALL STARS

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - MonDivision 1 CREWFOUR

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Thu (Stanhope 3G)PremiershipTHE LICK AND STICK MASTERS

Ipswich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ipswich - MonPremiershipTRANSMODE FC

Huddersfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Huddersfield - MonDivision 1TEA AND BUSQUETS
Huddersfield - MonDivision 2DP’S 6

Crowthorne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crowthorne - MonDivision 1SHOOT AND SCOOT

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - MonDivision 2RED ARMY
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - ThuPremiershipGLASGOW BHOYZ
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - ThuChampionshipTHE BANJO STRINGS

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Formby - TuesPremiershipMAD DOG FC

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Wed (Outdoor)PremiershipFC THE BEARD IS BACK
High Wycombe - Wed (Outdoor)ChampionshipBPFC

Hull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barton-upon-Humber - MonDivision 2BORRUISA TEETH FC

Woodford Green

LeagueDivisionWinner
London-Woodford-MonMonday PremiershipEL GRANDE PAPI

Mansfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Mansfield - TuePremiershipSTAY BENCH

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 1SAMUEL E2
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2SAUS CAV FC

Milton Keynes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Milton Keynes - SunSUPER LEAGUELIGHTNING F.C.

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Wed (Plymouth Marjon University)West Country PremiershipBOSMAN CLUB

Livingston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Livingston - MonPremiershipWIDE LOADS FC

Havant

LeagueDivisionWinner

Caerphilly

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Risca - ThurPremiershipTHE GOAL HANGERS

Stamford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stamford - WedPremiership DivisionAFC KAI AGAIN

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday PremiershipIS YOUR MOTHERWELL?
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 1ALL STARS UNITED
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 2BORUSSIA MAIDSTONEGLADBACH
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 3PIQUE BLINDERS
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 4BLACKGURN ROVERS
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 5BLUE HART

Chelmsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chelmsford - FriFriday SuperleagueDOUBENDALE UNITED
Chelmsford - Sun'Adam Passfield' PremiershipCHIGNAL FC
Chelmsford - SunChampionshipARCTIC SPUNKEYS

Swindon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Royal Wootton Bassett - SunPremier Division PROP SERV F.C
Swindon - MonPremiershipSOUTHSIDE
Swindon - MonChampionshipHUUUHHHH FC

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - MonPremiership DivisionBODGE FC
Strood - MonChampionship DivisionTOP BANANA
Strood - ThuPREMIERSHIPWOLFPACK

Read More

League winners for 22/04/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Gillingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gillingham - SunDivision 1MEDWAY DONS
Gillingham - SunDivision 2SUPER REDS

Crewe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crewe - SunPremiershipRAW FC

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - MondayPremiershipSIDE NET FC
Oldham - MondayChampionshipMULSKICKS
Oldham - MondayLeague OnePARALYMPIACOS
Oldham - MondayLeague TwoMIDDLETON FC

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - MonDivision 1 CREWFOUR

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - ThuPremiershipGLASGOW BHOYZ
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - ThuChampionshipTHE BANJO STRINGS

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Everton Park) - MonPremiershipUNLUCKY FOR YOU

Stoke-On-Trent

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stoke-On-Trent - WedPremiershipALFA LAVAL

Exmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exmouth - TuePremiershipORCOMBE PIRATES

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)PremiershipGENTLY FC
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)ChampionshipBELL GROUP UK
Tunbridge Wells - Mon (Boys Grammar 3G)Division 1SIMBA UNITED

Chippenham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chippenham - SunPremier DivisionTMT

Torquay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Torquay - ThuLEAGUE 1THE ACADEMY
Torquay - ThuLEAGUE 2OLD N UNATHLETIC

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunDivision 1LALLANAS IN PYJAMAS*
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunDivision 2FOR FUCHS SAKE
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunDivision 3WHB

Gravesend

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gravesend - WedsPremiershipFIZZBOYS

Colchester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tiptree - MonPremiershipSV ELECTRICS

Radstock

LeagueDivisionWinner
Midsomer Norton - Thurs 5asideDivision 1GAME SET AND MATCH

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 1SAMUEL E2
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2SAUS CAV FC

Rhyl

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Asaph - ThuPremier DivisionCOURT HOUSE CRUSADERS

Coventry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Coventry - Mon (Sphinx 3G)PremiershipSPORTING LESBIANS

Nuneaton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Nuneaton - MonSporting Touch Premier DivisionFRESHCAKES MARK 2

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Wed (Plymouth Marjon University)West Country PremiershipBOSMAN CLUB

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - ThuPremiershipANGLERS

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - SunPremiershipFC CRAWLEY
Crawley - SunChampionshipFC CRAWLEY B
Crawley - SunLeague 1AJFC

Elgin

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Elgin - TuesDivision 1AJ'S BANGERS

Sunderland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sunderland - TuePremiershipMURDER ON ZIDANE'S FLOOR

Stamford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stamford - WedCHAMPIONS CUP GROUP BJOSTLER
Stamford - WedCHAMPIONS CUP GROUP CAFC KAI AGAIN
Stamford - WedCHAMPIONS CUP GROUP AMC MASSIVE

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium, Vets)Division 1MAYBE 10 YEARS AGO!

Leyland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Leyland - Sunday Season 1 - 2017 SUNDAY BUNDAY

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - MonPremiershipNO PIRLO NO PARTY

Workington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Workington - MonDivision 2RED ARMY

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - MonPremiership DivisionBODGE FC
Strood - MonChampionship DivisionTOP BANANA

Pontllanfraith

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Pontllanfraith - ThuPremiershipABERCWMFLIPFLOP

Chelmsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chelmsford - FriFriday SuperleagueDOUBENDALE UNITED

Read More

League winners for 15/04/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Isle Of Man

LeagueDivisionWinner
Isle Of Man - Peel - WedDivision 1BUSHWHACKERS V2

Bideford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bideford - WedPremiershipWESTWARD HODOWN!

Bury St. Edmunds

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bury St Edmunds - SunPremiershipPIQUE BLINDERS

Crediton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crediton - MonPremiershipLODGE 31
Crediton - MonChampionshipABCDE FC

Chester Le Street

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chester Le Street - MonPremier DivisionKWFC

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Mon (Indoor)PremiershipDABBY COUNTY

Farnborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Farnborough - TuePremier DivisionPROSPECT BOYS

Chelmsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chelmsford - FriFriday SuperleagueDOUBENDALE UNITED

Torquay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Torquay - ThuLEAGUE 1THE ACADEMY
Torquay - ThuLEAGUE 2OLD N UNATHLETIC

Radstock

LeagueDivisionWinner
Midsomer Norton - Thurs 5asideDivision 1GAME SET AND MATCH

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2SAUS CAV FC

Rhyl

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Asaph - ThuPremier DivisionCOURT HOUSE CRUSADERS

Crayford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crayford - MonDivision 1HAYDEN A

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - MonPremiershipNO PIRLO NO PARTY

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Mon (Abbeywood - Filton)PremiershipCLASS ON GRASS

Selby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Selby - TuePremier DivisionDC UNITED RESERVES

Deal

LeagueDivisionWinner
Deal - MonPremier DivisionPIQUE BLINDERS

Walsall

LeagueDivisionWinner
Walsall - WedDivision 1ARC UNITED

Tonbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 1SITUATION 2.0
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 2RUSTHALL
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 3THE MIGHTY EAGLES
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 4CROUCH POTATOES

Worcester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worcester - ThuPremiershipARROW

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Wed (BCBS)PremiershipCHRISTIE'S WALL

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 1PITCH TAKERS
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 2SAMBA
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 3REAL BOYS
Maidstone - Mon (Gallagher Stadium)Division 4ED AND HIS PET RABONA

Darwen

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darwen - MonPremiershipDECEEY

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - ThuPREMIERSHIPBACARDI GEEZERS

Read More

League winners for 08/04/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Grimsby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grimsby- SunPremier DivisionF.C. YOUNG BOYS DARABANI

Crewe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crewe - WedPremiershipBARCELONA C

Skipton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skipton - SunSeason 2AFC GIGGITY

Rhyl

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Asaph - WedsPremiershipSTOKE CITTY

Kilmarnock

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland Kilmarnock - MonPremierIVORY TOAST

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Sun (6-8pm)Division 3NO WEIMANN NO CRY

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Falkirk - SunPremier DivisionBO’NESS UNITED

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Edinburgh - MonScottish Premier LeagueFIORENTINA TURNER

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)PremiershipCLASSIC 6
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)ChampionshipROMA SEXUALS
Weston Super Mare - Mon (WCA 3G)League 1BALLS DEEP

Walthamstow

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Walthamstow - SunDivision 1KORABI

Bishopston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bishopston - WedDivision 1SWANSEA CRICKET CLUB

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - SunPremier Division MONT MAFIA

Wigan

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wigan - MonDivision 1 HAWKLEY HITMEN

Perth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Perth - MonDivision 2ACADEMY 98

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 1PAST IT UTD
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 2FRESHLAND UNITED
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 3ALWAYS NEXT WEEK
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 4FAG BREATH DEBS

Worcester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 1UP THE HOOTERS
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 2CHICKEN AND VEGETABLE SOUP (WITH CROUTONS..)
Worcester - Mon (Sixways Stadium)Division 3INTER REDS

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - MonPremiershipNO PIRLO NO PARTY

Bolton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bolton - MonPremier DivisionGOT NO FANS

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 1SAMUEL E2
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2SAUS CAV FC

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - MonPremiership DivisionBODGE FC
Strood - MonChampionship DivisionTOP BANANA
Strood - ThuPREMIERSHIPBACARDI GEEZERS

Read More

League winners for 01/04/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Walsall

LeagueDivisionWinner
Walsall - WedDivision 1ARC UNITED

Sunderland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sunderland - TuePremiershipMURDER ON ZIDANE'S FLOOR

Swindon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Swindon - WedPremiershipLOOSING TIMBER
Swindon - WedChampionshipFC GREENBRIDGE

Swanmore

LeagueDivisionWinner
Swanmore - WedDivision 1ANDY ROSES BLACK AND WHITE ARMY

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipHONEY BADGERS
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipEYFC
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)League 1BALLS ANONYMOUS
Eastbourne - Sun (Priory Lane Stadium)League 2INTER YA GRAN

Orpington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Orpington - ThuPremiershipFOBG

Bishop Auckland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop Auckland - WedsDivision 1BOKKA JUNIORS

Chapel

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chapel En Le Frith - Thu12 Team PremDESPO FC

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - MonDivision 1CROFTROOT BOUYS
Scotland - Glasgow - Glasgow Green Football Centre - MonDivision 2MURDER ON ZIDANE'S FLOOR

Inverurie

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Inverurie - SunPremier Division MELD UNITED

Read More

League winners for 25/03/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3G)PremiershipFCUK THURSDAYS
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3G)ChampionshipDONKEY PUNCHERS

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - WedPremiershipTA ALLSTARS
Oldham - WedChampionshipKITCHEN SLAYERS

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - WedPremier DivisionHAVEN'T GOT A KALOU

Scunthorpe

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scunthorpe - MonPremiershipBRUCES BOY'S

Ayr

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Ayr - TueDivision 1BLUES BROTHERS

Truro

LeagueDivisionWinner
Truro - TuesPremierLANDELL

Dunfermline

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dunfermline - MonDivision OneBAYEROWN BEER

Atherstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Atherstone-ThuPremiershipLARGERS STRONG IN HERE

Macclesfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Macclesfield - SunPremier Division OUT ON BALE

St Neots

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Neots - SunPremiershipEXETER GENTLY

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 1SAMUEL E2
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2SAUS CAV FC

Dulwich

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Dulwich - SunPREMIERSHIPWE R DEAD :/

King's Lynn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kings Lynn - TueChampionshipPSK LYNNHOVEN

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Thu (Orchard)PremiershipI.B ELECTRICAL SERVICES

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)PremiershipREAL DANNYBETIS
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)ChampionshipBEECHIE FC
Scotland - Dundee - Thu (The Ga Arena)Division 1WEST HAM ELBOWS

Bolton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bolton - SunDivision 1OLD BARTONIANS

Peterhead

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Peterhead - WedPremiershipBALMOOR

Tiverton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tiverton - ThuPremiershipGRAHAMS UTD

Boston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Boston - MonPremierFUTBOL LITUANICA

Walsall

LeagueDivisionWinner
Walsall - SunDivision 1SCRUBBER FC
Walsall - SunDivision 2UK BOYS IN RED
Walsall - SunDivision 3REAL REDS

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Mon (Odd Down)Premier DivisionKRUL RUNNINGS (+13)

Cumbria

LeagueDivisionWinner
Penrith - MonPremier LeagueTHE HEARTBREAKERS
Penrith - MonChampionshipPOOLEY PANTHERS

Sunderland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sunderland - TuePremiershipMURDER ON ZIDANE'S FLOOR

Stamford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stamford - SunPremier DivisionSTAMFORD TOWN CC

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - MonPremiership DivisionBODGE FC
Strood - MonChampionship DivisionTOP BANANA

Read More

League winners for 18/03/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Basildon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Basildon - TuePremiershipMUSTARD WORMS

Trowbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Trowbridge - WedDivision 2MEN IN BLACK AND RED
Trowbridge - WedDivision 1PITMAN BAD BOYS

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3G)ChampionshipDONKEY PUNCHERS

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - WedPremiershipLKG
Oldham - WedChampionshipSIDWELL FC

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Kennoway/Leven - SunPremier DivisionKROOS CONTROL

Earlsfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Wandsworth - SunPremiershipTHE HAWKS

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - WedPremiershipBALLERS FC

Reading

LeagueDivisionWinner
Reading - TueDivision 1CRYSTAL PHALLUS

Grantham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grantham - TuesPremiershipMAVERICK FIVE BELLS

Truro

LeagueDivisionWinner
Truro - TuesPremierLANDELL

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Mon (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipDGH SOCIAL
Eastbourne - Mon (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipPRIDE OF POLAND

Aberystwyth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Aberystwyth - ThuDivision 1THE MISSFITS

Atherstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Atherstone-ThuPremiershipLARGERS STRONG IN HERE

Brighton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brighton - MonPremiershipWEST HOVE WEDNESDAY
Brighton - TuesPremiershipMONGREL
Brighton - TuesChampionshipZAKINTAS

Sandbach

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sandbach - MonPremiershipSANDBACH PIRATES
Sandbach - MonChampionshipERITREA SHOE FACTORY SC
Sandbach - MonLeague 1BTEC ATHLETIC

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Wed (Billericay School 3g)PremiershipGOLDEN LEAFS

Pencoed

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Pencoed - MonPremierSVENSEN FC

Winsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Winsford - WedDivision 1GFY FC

Arbroath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Arbroath - MonDivision 1THE UNDATEABLES

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - WedPremiershipSUPER SIX

Westhoughton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Westhoughton - ThursPremiershipCF NARCOS
Westhoughton - ThursDivision 2GAP TOWN ELITE

Great Yarmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Great Yarmouth - MonPremiershipMIB

Tiverton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tiverton - ThuPremiershipGRAHAMS UTD

Boston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Boston - MonPremierFUTBOL LITUANICA

Whitehaven

LeagueDivisionWinner
Whitehaven - WedPremier DivisionHILLCREST FC
Whitehaven - WedDivision OneBOBCATS FC

Middlesbrough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Middlesbrough - MonDivision 1MIDDLESBROUGH ROVERS FC
Middlesbrough - Mon (Over 30's)Over 30's Premier LeagueRED TOWN

Skegness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skegness - Thu (Skegness FC 3G)PremiershipLIMPALONGS

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Division 1SQUAD
Maidstone - Thu (Invicta 3g)Division 2CLUB TROPICANA DRINKS FC

Read More

League winners for 11/03/2018

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Frome

LeagueDivisionWinner
Frome - SunPremiershipHUGE

Rhyl

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Asaph - WedsPremiershipSTOKE CITTY

Wellingborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wellingborough - MonDivision 1WELLINBOROUGH ACADEMY

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Kirkby) - MonPremiershipKNOWSLEY NORTH

Wallingford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wallingford - MonPremiershipFC WET BOYS

Brentwood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brentwood - TuePremier DivisionSKIDOOZIERS FC

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3G)PremiershipFCUK THURSDAYS
Manchester - Tameside - Thu (Copley 3G)ChampionshipDONKEY PUNCHERS

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Edinburgh - WedPremiershipREAL MADRID

Wellington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wellington - MondayPremiershipTEAM REEM

Solihull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Solihull - TuesPremiershipHH DYNAMOS

Weston-Super-Mare

LeagueDivisionWinner
Weston Super Mare - Tue (Hutton Moor)Premier LeagueACADEMICALS

Royston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Royston - MonPremiershipROYSTON ROVERS

Mansfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Mansfield - TuePremiershipSTAY BENCH

Hackney

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 1SAMUEL E2
London - Hackney(E2) - MonLeague 2SAUS CAV FC

Kesgrave

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kesgrave - SunDivision 1USUAL SUSPECTS

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Mon (Ruskin Drive Stadium)League 1MISFIT 2
St Helens - Mon (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipTHE ALL BLACKS
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipNEW STREET
St Helens - Wed (Ruskin Drive Stadium)ChampionshipSCUFFED FC

Stamford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stamford - WedPremiership DivisionONE TRICK BONYS

Malvern

LeagueDivisionWinner
Malvern - TuePremiershipISYOURMOTHERWELL

Ayr

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Ayr - SunPremiershipBUKUNA MATATA

Jersey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Jersey - St Helier - MonPremiershipFC DACIA
Jersey - St Helier - MonChampionshipSWISSPORT FC

Consett

LeagueDivisionWinner
Consett - MonPremiership PINK PANTHERS
Consett - MonChampionshipAC ME ROLLIN'

Read More