News

League winners for 24/09/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Grimsby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grimsby- SunPremier DivisionGRIMSBY MADRID

Islington

LeagueDivisionWinner
London-Islington N1-MonPremiershipTHE BADGERS

Slough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Slough - MonChampionshipNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - ProSoccer - WedDivision 1E5

Llandudno

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Llandudno - MonDivision 1LLANDUDNO AMATEURS

Oxford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Didcot - Sun*Didcot Super Sunday League*GREAT WESTERN PARK SELECT

Dumfries

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dumfries - MonPremiershipCRAZY CATS

Brighton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brighton - MonPremiershipMILLERS UNITED FC

Billericay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billericay - Wed (Billericay School 3g)PremiershipGOLDEN LEAFS

Wellington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wellington - MondayPremiershipTEAM REEM

Poole

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bournemouth - Thu (5 A Side, 3g)Premier DivisionST MARYS

Caterham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Caterham - WedPremier Division VAGABONDS

Winsford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Winsford - WedDivision 1MURDER ON ZIDANES FLOOR
Winsford - WedDivision 2SHE WAS ONLY 11

Great Yarmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Great Yarmouth - MonPremiershipMIB

Exeter

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exeter - MonPremiershipEXETER GENTLY

Consett

LeagueDivisionWinner
Consett - MonPremiership HUSARIA CONSETT
Consett - MonChampionshipDYSLEXIC UNTIED

Okehampton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Okehampton - MonPremiershipTHE BUS PARKERS

Walsall

LeagueDivisionWinner
Walsall - SunDivision 1BULLYS
Walsall - SunDivision 2SCRUBBER FC
Walsall - SunDivision 3BORUSSIA TEETH

Worksop

LeagueDivisionWinner
Worksop - MonPremiershipKOLO REBORN XXL

Mold

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Mold - ThuPremiershipFC UNEMPLOYMENT

Cumbria

LeagueDivisionWinner
Penrith - MonChampionshipSEX, DRUGS AND CARLTON COLE
Penrith - MonPremier LeagueNORFOLK N CHANCE

Eastbourne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)PremiershipREALITY ROVERS
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)ChampionshipTHE LADS
Eastbourne - Thu (Priory Lane Stadium)Division 1CLASSIX

Skegness

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skegness - Thu (Skegness FC 3G)PremiershipLIMPALONGS

Kesgrave

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kesgrave - SunDivision 1USUAL SUSPECTS

Chapel

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chapel En Le Frith - Thu12 Team PremDESPO FC

Rushden

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rushden - MonPREMIERSHIPTINPOT FC

Thorpe Willoughby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thorpe Willoughby - SunDivision 1.PUYOL PANTS DOWN

Read More

League winners for 17/09/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - ThuPremiershipST SAVIUORS

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Thu (Hawkenbury)PremiershipOUTER MILAN RESERVES

Littlehampton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Littlehampton - SunSunday Division 1TEA & BUSQUETS

Exmouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Exmouth - MonPremiershipTHISCOULDGETMESSI

Woodley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Woodley - MonDivision 1 NewHUNGRY HIPPOS

Melksham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Melksham - MonPremier DivisionROWDE DYNAMO

Warrington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Warrington - WedDivision 1REAL SOSO BAD

Torquay

LeagueDivisionWinner
Torquay - ThuPremiershipWEST LANDERS
Torquay - ThuChampionshipPARK LANE
Torquay - ThuLeague 1NEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Thetford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Thetford - MonPremiershipJUMPERS FOR TAMPS

St Neots

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Neots - SunPremiershipHOONER TIME

Radstock

LeagueDivisionWinner
Midsomer Norton - Thurs 5asideDivision 1GAME SET AND NATCH

Crayford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crayford - Mon (Vets)Division 1ELTHAM VETS

Aylesford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 1RUBICON LIMERICK
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 2EXPECTED TOULOUSE
Aylesford/Ditton - MonDIVISION 3THE GARAGE FC

Poole

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bournemouth - Thu (5 A Side, 3g)Premier DivisionST MARYS

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - WedPremiershipBIERRE DOR

Elgin

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Elgin - TuesDivision 1SKYWALKERS

Falkirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Falkirk - MonPremier DivisionCLASS OF 97

Sunderland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sunderland - TuePremiershipHORIZON FLAT ROOFING FC

Wigan

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wigan - Tue (Robin Park 3g)PremiershipLANDGATE SPRINGS

Stamford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stamford - SunPremier DivisionBAREARSEALONA
Stamford - WedChampionshipJOSTLER 'B'

Darlington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Darlington - MonPREMIERSHIPYOUNG GUNS

Leyland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Leyland - Sunday Season 1 - 2017 MAN RED LEYLAND FC

Mold

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Mold - ThuPremiershipFC UNEMPLOYMENT

Swindon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Royal Wootton Bassett - SunPremier Division BASS VEGAS
Royal Wootton Bassett - SunChampionshipLIME KILN FC

Read More

League winners for 10/09/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - TuePremiershipTHE SHOES

Cumbernauld

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cumbernauld - Sun (Clyde FC)DIVISION 1TOBY FC
Scotland - Cumbernauld - Sun (Clyde FC)DIVISION 2BELOWAVRAGE UNITED
Scotland - Cumbernauld - Sun (Clyde FC)DIVISION 3PARTIZAN AIRBOIG

Wellingborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wellingborough - MonDivision 1ROMÂNIA F.C
Wellingborough - MonDivision 2WT TIGERS

Sawbridgeworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop's Stortford - Wed PremiershipLADS ON TOURE

Ellesmere Port

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ellesmere Port - MonDivision 1 SAMBA FC

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Mon (Stanhope 3G)PremiershipCLASS OF '01
Ashford - Mon (Stanhope 3G)ChampionshipVINZY LTD
Ashford - TuePremiershipBAR ULTRA
Ashford - Wed'Danyl Ponsford' PremiershipNEGATIVES FC

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - TueThe 'Stephen Waters' PremiershipNIUKS FC

Stoke-On-Trent

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stoke-On-Trent - MonPremiershipBARELY ATHLETIC
Stoke-On-Trent - MonChampionshipCRENSHAW

Motherwell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Motherwell - ThuPremiershipGOLDENBALLS

High Wycombe

LeagueDivisionWinner
High Wycombe - Mon (Outdoor)PremiershipDEBERKER'S DYNAMOES
High Wycombe - Mon (Outdoor)ChampionshipBOBCATS

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner

Warrington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Warrington - WedDivision 1REAL SOSO BAD

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - ProSoccer - WedDivision 1E5

Telford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Telford - MonPremiershipBUILD THAT WALL

Radstock

LeagueDivisionWinner
Midsomer Norton - Thurs 5asideDivision 1GAME SET AND NATCH

Southport

LeagueDivisionWinner
Southport - ThuDivision 1JAFFA FC

Lincoln

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lincoln - WedPremier DivisionSNM

Milton Keynes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Milton Keynes - SunSUPER LEAGUEBEN WEST

Poole

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bournemouth - Thu (5 A Side, 3g)Premier DivisionST MARYS

Holmes Chapel

LeagueDivisionWinner
Holmes Chapel - MonDivision 1ONE-TRICK-BONY’S

Bangor

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northern Ireland - Bangor - MonDivision 1CAHONEY RANGERS

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - WedCrawley Times PremiershipHASSELHOFFENHEIM

Salisbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Salisbury - Mon (Indoor)PremiershipNOT A KALOU

Huntingdon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Huntingdon - MonPremiershipTHE PLAYERS

Cowdenbeath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cowdenbeath - MonPremiershipROMASEXUALS

Lowestoft

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lowestoft - ThuPremier DivisionGONNA GET MESSI

Aylesbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesbury - Mon (Aylesbury Rugby Club)PremiershipREAL MADREADFUL

Stamford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stamford - WedChampionshipJOSTLER 'B'

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday PremiershipMIX TEAM
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 1THE SHARKS
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 2IS YOUR MOTHERWELL?
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 3WE PLAY ANYWAY
Maidstone - Sun (Gallagher Stadium)Sunday Division 4EXPECTED TOULOUSE

Mold

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Mold - ThuPremiershipFC UNEMPLOYMENT

Read More

League winners for 03/09/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Islington

LeagueDivisionWinner
London-Islington N19-WedPremiershipLONDON LIONS

Basildon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Basildon - SunDivision 1FRYERNS FC

Bristol

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bristol - Mon (City Academy)PremiershipBOHCELONA

Tameside

LeagueDivisionWinner
Manchester - Tameside - Mon (Curzon 3G)PremiershipFC MADRID

Sevenoaks

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sevenoaks - ThuThursday PremierHAMMERTIME

St Helens

LeagueDivisionWinner
St Helens - Thu (Ruskin Drive Stadium)PremiershipSNAKEPASSFC
St Helens - Thu (Ruskin Drive Stadium)ChampionshipCODERS FC
St Helens - Thu (Ruskin Drive Stadium)League OneWOODWARDS FC

Ely

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ely - ThuPremiershipBLUNDERLAND

Ashford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ashford - Wed'Danyl Ponsford' PremiershipNEGATIVES FC

Dursley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Dursley - MonPremiership KINGSHILL WARRIORS

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Sun (Vets)Division 1 Over 35sHARDLY ATHLETIC

Woodford Green

LeagueDivisionWinner
London-Woodford-MonMonday PremiershipEXETER GENTLY

Aberystwyth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Aberystwyth - ThuDivision 1THE MISSFITS

Oxford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Didcot - ThuPremiership (Starts April 2017)GREAT WESTERN PARK SELECT

Radstock

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Mon (Radstock)PremiershipBORUSSIA MUNCHENFLAPJACK

Pencoed

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Pencoed (Pencoed College Campus) TuesdayDivision 1LIDL BIT OF MAGIC
Wales - Pencoed (Pencoed College Campus) TuesdayPremierJINKED

Luton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Luton - SunPremierMEN U @ VENUE

Devizes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Devizes - SunPremier DivisionIVORY TOAST

Nuneaton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Nuneaton - MonSporting Touch Premier DivisionFRESHCAKES MARK 2

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Thu (Brickfields)PremiershipBORUSSIA HAIR

Canterbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Canterbury - ThuPremier DivisionEXETER GENT

Barnstaple

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barnstaple - ThuPremiershipTHE MISFITS

Haverfordwest

LeagueDivisionWinner
Haverfordwest - MonPremiershipTHE LAB

Ormskirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ormskirk - ThursPremiershipBEDES FC

Burgess Hill

LeagueDivisionWinner
Burgess Hill - SunPremiershipTEKKERSLOVAKIA

Hinckley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hinckley - MonPremiershipNO HOPE

Maidstone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 1TITUS BRAMBLE FC
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 2EAST MALLING
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 3BARMING BANGERS
Maidstone - Wed (Gallagher Stadium)Division 4BORUSSIA MUNCHONFLAPJACK

Bishop's Stortford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bishop's Stortford - Fri (Birchwood 3g)Premier DivisionSILKY CLUB DE FÚTBOL
Bishop's Stortford - Thu (Birchwood 3G)Premiership500 POUND BOOOOM
Bishop's Stortford - Thu (Birchwood 3G)ChampionshipGIBBO'S GOALS

Workington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Workington - ThuPremier Division FC REKRAP

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Thu (Hawkenbury)PremiershipOUTER MILAN RESERVES

Quinton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Quinton - MonPremiershipLEAVE-MY-ARSE-ALONA

Read More

League winners for 27/08/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Boston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Boston - WedPremiershipBOSTON ATHLETIC

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool (Rainhill) - ThuPremiershipANITA'S ALL STARS
Liverpool (Rainhill) - ThuChampionshipPHANTOM OF THE CHOPRA
Liverpool (Wavertree) - WedsPremiershipFC KNOWSLEY

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - SunPremiershipCASTILLA A
Crawley - SunChampionshipHALF MOON FC B
Crawley - ThuPremiershipGCL

Jersey

LeagueDivisionWinner
Jersey - Springfield Stadium - FriPremiershipTGA F.C.

Liphook

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liphook - ThuPremiershipTANG FC

Read More

League winners for 20/08/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Grimsby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grimsby - ThuPremierCRAGGY ISLAND PRIESTS UNDER 25'S

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - WedPremiershipIT'S NOT EVEN FUNNY ANYMORE FC
Oldham - WedChampionshipWHO ME FC

Widnes

LeagueDivisionWinner
Widnes - Mon (Ormiston Chadwick)PremiershipBE ARSED ALONA

Aylesbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Aylesbury - Mon (Aylesbury Rugby Club)PremiershipREAL MADREADFUL
Aylesbury - Sun (Aylesbury Rugby Club) - Vets League (Over35's)Soccersixes Over 35'sASTON ARROWS

Cinderford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Cinderford - MonPremier DivisionMOUNT PLEASANT

Ipswich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ipswich - MonPremiershipSHIKHA REVOLUTION

Clacton-on-Sea

LeagueDivisionWinner
Clacton-on-Sea - MonPremierBENTEKE FRIED CHICKEN

Littlehampton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Littlehampton - SunSunday Division 1TEA & BUSQUETS
Littlehampton - ThuPremierLA CERAMICS UTD
Littlehampton - ThuChampionshipNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Kendal

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kendal - SunPremiershipKELLYS WELLIES
Kendal - WedPremiershipA3 MILAN

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Formby - TuesPremiershipTOWER HEATING

Prestatyn

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Prestatyn - MonPremier DivisionRHYL DRAGONS

Ludlow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ludlow - Mon (Ludlow Town Fc 3g)PREMIERSHIPFIFTY SHADES OF JOHN O'SHEA
Ludlow - Mon (Ludlow Town Fc 3g)CHAMPIONSHIPTEAM TUBE

Cornwall

LeagueDivisionWinner
St. Austell - SunPremier LeagueUNSUNG HEROES

Radstock

LeagueDivisionWinner
Midsomer Norton - Thurs 5asideDivision 15 A CIDRE

Dulwich

LeagueDivisionWinner

Gosport

LeagueDivisionWinner
Gosport - Sun Division 1PROBZ IN EMMAS LAST NIGHT

Alresford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Alresford - MonPremier LeagueTURNUPTOWNIESFC

Kineton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kineton - MonPremiershipINTER U21'S

Solihull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Solihull - TuePremiershipHH DYNAMOS

Camborne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Camborne - MonPremiership 20162 GOALS ONE CUP

Bangor

LeagueDivisionWinner
Northern Ireland - Bangor - MonDivision 1CAHONEY RANGERS

Motherwell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Motherwell - ThuPremiershipGOLDENBALLS

Haverfordwest

LeagueDivisionWinner
Haverfordwest - MonPremiershipTHE LAB

Braintree

LeagueDivisionWinner
Braintree - MonDIVISION 1BOCKING HOTSPUR
Braintree - TuePremiershipBENTEKE FRIED CHICKEN

Ormskirk

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ormskirk - ThursPremiershipBEDES FC

Frome

LeagueDivisionWinner
Frome - SunPremiershipHOMEBASE

Walsall

LeagueDivisionWinner
Walsall - WedDivision 2PUFFPASS JUNIOURS

Brampton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brampton - MonDivision 1WANYAMA IN PYJAMAS

Cowdenbeath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Cowdenbeath - MonPremiershipROMASEXUALS

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Tues (Summer League)Division 1LONDON ROAD EAST

Croydon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Croydon - Mon -Div 2Division 1BLACK STARS

Tonbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 1BANGERS & HASH
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 2SONS OF PITCHES
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 3QUEEF PARK RANGERS
Tonbridge - Mon (Hayesbrook 3g)Division 4AC A LITTLE SILHOUETTE OF MILAN

Mold

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Mold - ThuPremiershipFC UNEMPLOYMENT

Strood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Strood - MonPremiership DivisionBODGE FC
Strood - MonChampionship Division99 PROBLEMS BUT A PITCH AINT ONE

Read More

League winners for 13/08/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Grimsby

LeagueDivisionWinner
Grimsby - ThuPremierCRAGGY ISLAND PRIESTS UNDER 25'S

Winchester

LeagueDivisionWinner
Winchester - SunPremier DivisionTHE TEAM WITH NO NAME

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Edinburgh - SunChampionshipNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Brierley Hill

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brierley Hill - MonPremiershipNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Crediton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crediton - MonPremiershipTICKLE MY PICKLE
Crediton - MonChampionshipEXETER GENTLY

Sutton-In-Ashfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Sutton-In-Ashfield - WedPremiershipSILENCE OF THE LAHMS

Glasgow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Glasgow - Shettleston - WedDivision 1COOHOO'S UTD

Motherwell

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Motherwell - ThuPremiershipGOLDENBALLS

Bromsgrove

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)Monday Division 1POPCHIPS
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)Monday Division 2THE CHOCCERS
Bromsgrove - Mon (Outdoor)Monday Division 3DYNAMO CHICKEN KIEV

Hamilton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Hamilton - Sun (Indoor 3G)PremierNET SIX AND CHILL

Dunfermline

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dunfermline - ThuSeason 1ARSELONA 2

Brighton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brighton - SunPremierSEAGULLS IN EXILE

Lymington

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lymington - MonPremierBOLDRE ROYALS

Bedford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bedford - WedPremiership EXETER GENTLY

Poole

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bournemouth - Thu (5 A Side, 3g)Premier DivisionST MARYS

Bishopston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Bishopston - MonDivision 1WANYAMAS IN PYJAMAS

Port Talbot

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Port Talbot - MonPremiershipTHE BEES
Wales - Port Talbot - SunPremier Division BOOM TOWN

Crawley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crawley - MonCrawley Observer PremiershipCRYSTAL PHALLUS

Barnsley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Barnsley - MonPremiershipREUS KRISPIES

Axminster

LeagueDivisionWinner
Axminster - TuesDivision 3ZEMBARDS

Stanley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stanley - ThuPremiershipMAN CHEST HAIR UNITED

Tunbridge Wells

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tunbridge Wells - Tue (Boys Grammar 3G)PremiershipPARALYTIC ATHLETIC

Read More

League winners for 06/08/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Trowbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Trowbridge - WedDivision 2WANYAMA IN PYJAMAS.
Trowbridge - WedDivision 1LAVIS

Stourbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stourbridge - MonPremier DivisionOLDGITS R US

Barry

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Barry - SunPremier DivisionHAKUNA JUAN MATA

East Grinstead

LeagueDivisionWinner
East Grinstead - SunDivision 1TAKING LE TISS

Skipton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Skipton - SunSeason 2SILENTNIGHT

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Tue (Soccerworld)Champions LeagueDUNDEE ALBION
Scotland - Dundee - Tue (Soccerworld)Europa LeagueSTOBIE ELITE

Wembley

LeagueDivisionWinner
London - Wembley - MonPremierMALIKS BLUE ARMY

Linlithgow

LeagueDivisionWinner

Littlehampton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Littlehampton - ThuPremierLA CERAMICS UTD

Newbury

LeagueDivisionWinner
Newbury - ThuChampionshipTESCO'S FINEST
Newbury - ThuPremiershipHOTSHOTS

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - MonCefn PremiershipRUABON RANGERS
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - MonCefn ChampionshipNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Brentwood

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brentwood - TuePremier DivisionAYEW JOKING

Norwich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Norwich - SunPremier LeagueOSPINA COLADA

Wigan

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wigan - Thu (Robin Park 3g)PremiershipBEECH HILL ATHLETIC

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - MondayPremiership2 GIRLS 1 SCHLUPP
Oldham - MondayChampionshipALL STARS
Oldham - MondayLeague OneDALTON WANDERERS

Oxford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Didcot - ThuPremiership (Starts April 2017)GREAT WESTERN PARK SELECT

Rotherham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Rotherham (Wickersley) - WedDivision 1BASSETTS ALLSORTS

Southport

LeagueDivisionWinner
Ainsdale - WedPremier DivisionAFC ITALIA

Southampton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Fawley - MonDivision 1THE6MUSTBEFOOLS

Lincoln

LeagueDivisionWinner
Lincoln - SunPremiershipINTER YENAN
Lincoln - WedPremier Division"MICHU AT DE GEA BA"

Pencoed

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Pencoed (Pencoed College Campus) TuesdayDivision 1BAYERNEVERLUSEN

Folkestone

LeagueDivisionWinner
Folkestone - SunSUPER LEAGUEANDY'S ANGELS

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Thu (Brickfields)PremiershipBENTAKEAWAY FC

Chesterfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chesterfield - SunPremier Division NEWTONS FINEST

Axminster

LeagueDivisionWinner
Axminster - TuesDivision 2ATHLETICO SEASIDERS

Croydon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Croydon - MonPremierCRAIGGY MACS ALLSTARS

Telford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Telford - SunPremiershipBANTERLONA

Steyning

LeagueDivisionWinner
Steyning - MondaySteyning PremierBORUSSIA SNORTMUND
Steyning - MondaySteyning ChampionshipAFC BBHFORLIFE
Steyning - MondaySteyning Div 3IMPULSE

Maldon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Maldon - WedPremiershipNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Stanley

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stanley - ThuPremiershipMAN CHEST HAIR UNITED

Read More

League winners for 30/07/2017

Congratulations all of this week's league winners:

Basildon

LeagueDivisionWinner
Basildon - TuePremiershipMUSTARD WORMS

Peterborough

LeagueDivisionWinner
Peterborough - MonPremiershipJUST DO IT

Billingham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Billingham - SunPremiership*FRITZL'S PALACE

Hertford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hertford - ThursDivision 1PUSSY BADGERS 2.0

Oldham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Oldham - SundayDivision 1BUM BRIGADE FC

Scotland

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Edinburgh - MonScottish Premier LeagueTHE NEVILLE WEARS PRADA

Haywards Heath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Haywards Heath - ThuPremiershipNICE TOUCH

Perth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Perth - MonDivision 1 PIQUE BLINDERS

Chester Le Street

LeagueDivisionWinner
Chester Le Street - WedAPRIL 2016 INTER YANAN

Crowthorne

LeagueDivisionWinner
Crowthorne - MonDivision 1REAL SOCIEDAB
Crowthorne - MonDivison 2BROADMOOR
Crowthorne - MonDivision 3HUNG LIKE A BONY

Liverpool

LeagueDivisionWinner
Liverpool - SunDivision 1BLUE BOYS

Hull

LeagueDivisionWinner
Hull - WedDivision 1NEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Tidworth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Tidworth - WedPremiershipINTER MASISTER

Harwich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Harwich - SunPremier Division PARKESTON EAGLES

Wrexham

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunDivision 1BORUSSIA TEETH
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunDivision 2GURNYARD F.C
Wales - Cefn-Mawr - SunDivision 3OLDMEN NOTATHLETIC
Wales - Wrexham - WedCHAMPIONSHIPNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Macclesfield

LeagueDivisionWinner
Macclesfield - MonPremiershipFHS UTD
Macclesfield - MonChampionshipSANTOS FC
Macclesfield - MonLeague 1MACCLESFIELD PYTHONS

Kettering

LeagueDivisionWinner
Kettering - SunPremierBAYERN NEVERLUSEN

Stourbridge

LeagueDivisionWinner
Stourbridge - MonPremier DivisionOLDGITS R US

Droitwich

LeagueDivisionWinner
Droitwich - SunPremier Division WANYAMAS IN PYJAMAS

Alresford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Alresford - MonPremier LeagueEMILY WICKING WANDERERS

Oxford

LeagueDivisionWinner
Didcot - ThuPremiership (Starts April 2017)GREAT WESTERN PARK SELECT

Plymouth

LeagueDivisionWinner
Plymouth - Mon (Brickfields)West Country PremiershipJIVE TURKEYS
Plymouth - Thu (Brickfields)PremiershipBENTAKEAWAY FC

Dundee

LeagueDivisionWinner
Scotland - Dundee - Tue (Soccerworld)Champions LeagueBAYERN NEVERLOSEN
Scotland - Dundee - Tue (Soccerworld)Europa LeagueNEW TEAM NEEDED - CONTACT LEAGUE MANAGER

Caerphilly

LeagueDivisionWinner
Wales - Caerphilly - SunPremiershipTEAM NAVEEN

Brampton

LeagueDivisionWinner
Brampton - MonDivision 1WANYAMA IN PYJAMAS

Preston

LeagueDivisionWinner
Preston Vets Leagues - Mon (Preston Grasshoppers RFC)PremiershipAVERAGE 40S

Bath

LeagueDivisionWinner
Bath - Tue (Odd Down)PREMIERSHIPTEKKERS UNTIED

Great Dunmow

LeagueDivisionWinner
Great Dunmow - MonPremiershipGOALS R US

Halifax

LeagueDivisionWinner
Halifax - SunPremiershipTHE TEAM

Read More